Distances between Vigarano Mainarda (Emilia-Romagna) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Vigarano Mainarda

Vigarano Mainarda is located in the state of Emilia-Romagna. Vigarano Mainarda population is about 3,910 inhabitants and it represents 0.01% of the population of Emilia-Romagna.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Vigarano Mainarda to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Vigarano Mainarda and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Vigarano Mainarda
State :
Emilia-Romagna
Time zone :
Europe/Rome
Population :
3,910
Average altitude :
15 m
Currency :
Euro
Telephon code :
+39

Cities next to Vigarano Mainarda

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Bologna Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Bologna 366,133 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Florence Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Florence 349,296 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Verona Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Verona 219,103 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Padova Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Padova 203,725 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Brescia Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Brescia 184,826 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Prato Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Prato 181,820 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Modena Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Modena 158,886 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Livorno Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Livorno 153,773 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Mestre Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Mestre 147,662 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Parma Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Parma 146,299 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Reggio nell'Emilia Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Reggio nell'Emilia 133,296 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Rimini Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Rimini 118,673 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Vicenza Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Vicenza 107,129 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Forlì Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Forlì 93,638 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Ferrara Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Ferrara 92,802 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Lucca Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Lucca 81,748 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Ravenna Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Ravenna 80,868 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Trento Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Trento 80,425 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Cesena Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Cesena 79,398 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Treviso Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Treviso 77,604 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Pesaro Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Pesaro 77,241 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Pisa Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Pisa 77,007 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Arezzo Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Arezzo 76,346 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Pistoia Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Pistoia 73,832 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Massa Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Massa 64,783 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Cremona Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Cremona 59,561 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Carrara Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Carrara 58,666 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Carpi Centro Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Carpi Centro 53,024 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Imola Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Imola 52,981 inhabitants
Distance Vigarano Mainarda Venice Itinéraire Vigarano Mainarda Venice 51,298 inhabitants

Alternate names : Vigarano, Vigarano Mainarda, ヴィガラーノ・マイナルダ

Airports near Vigarano Mainarda

AirportsCitiesDistances
Bologna Guglielmo Marconi AirportBologna38 km
Mantova AirportMantova64 km
Padova AirportPadova68 km
Verona Villafranca AirportVerona78 km
Ravenna AirportRavenna79 km

Hotels around Vigarano Mainarda