Distances between Serramazzoni (Emilia-Romagna) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Serramazzoni

Serramazzoni is located in the state of Emilia-Romagna. Serramazzoni population is about 3,232 inhabitants and it represents 0.01% of the population of Emilia-Romagna.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Serramazzoni to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Serramazzoni and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Serramazzoni
State :
Emilia-Romagna
Time zone :
Europe/Rome
Population :
3,232
Average altitude :
759 m
Currency :
Euro
Telephon code :
+39

Cities next to Serramazzoni

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Serramazzoni Bologna Itinéraire Serramazzoni Bologna 366,133 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Florence Itinéraire Serramazzoni Florence 349,296 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Verona Itinéraire Serramazzoni Verona 219,103 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Padova Itinéraire Serramazzoni Padova 203,725 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Brescia Itinéraire Serramazzoni Brescia 184,826 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Prato Itinéraire Serramazzoni Prato 181,820 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Modena Itinéraire Serramazzoni Modena 158,886 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Livorno Itinéraire Serramazzoni Livorno 153,773 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Mestre Itinéraire Serramazzoni Mestre 147,662 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Parma Itinéraire Serramazzoni Parma 146,299 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Reggio nell'Emilia Itinéraire Serramazzoni Reggio nell'Emilia 133,296 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Bergamo Itinéraire Serramazzoni Bergamo 114,162 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Vicenza Itinéraire Serramazzoni Vicenza 107,129 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Forlì Itinéraire Serramazzoni Forlì 93,638 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Piacenza Itinéraire Serramazzoni Piacenza 93,228 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Ferrara Itinéraire Serramazzoni Ferrara 92,802 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni La Spezia Itinéraire Serramazzoni La Spezia 88,491 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Lucca Itinéraire Serramazzoni Lucca 81,748 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Ravenna Itinéraire Serramazzoni Ravenna 80,868 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Cesena Itinéraire Serramazzoni Cesena 79,398 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Treviso Itinéraire Serramazzoni Treviso 77,604 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Pisa Itinéraire Serramazzoni Pisa 77,007 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Arezzo Itinéraire Serramazzoni Arezzo 76,346 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Pistoia Itinéraire Serramazzoni Pistoia 73,832 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Massa Itinéraire Serramazzoni Massa 64,783 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Cremona Itinéraire Serramazzoni Cremona 59,561 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Carrara Itinéraire Serramazzoni Carrara 58,666 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Carpi Centro Itinéraire Serramazzoni Carpi Centro 53,024 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Imola Itinéraire Serramazzoni Imola 52,981 inhabitants
Distance Serramazzoni Viareggio Itinéraire Serramazzoni Viareggio 49,099 inhabitants

Alternate names : Monfestino, Monfestino in Serra Mazzoni

Airports near Serramazzoni

AirportsCitiesDistances
Bologna Guglielmo Marconi AirportBologna41 km
Parma AirportParma59 km
Sarzana-Luni AirportSarzana74 km
Peretola AirportFirenze76 km
Mantova AirportMantova79 km

Hotels around Serramazzoni