Distances between Seregno (Lombardy) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Seregno

Seregno is located in the state of Lombardy. Seregno population is about 42,760 inhabitants and it represents 0.07% of the population of Lombardy.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Seregno to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Seregno and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Seregno
State :
Lombardy
Time zone :
Europe/Rome
Population :
42,760
Average altitude :
229 m
Currency :
Euro
Telephon code :
+39

Cities next to Seregno

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Seregno Milan Itinéraire Seregno Milan 1,236,837 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Genoa Itinéraire Seregno Genoa 580,223 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Brescia Itinéraire Seregno Brescia 184,826 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Parma Itinéraire Seregno Parma 146,299 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Reggio nell'Emilia Itinéraire Seregno Reggio nell'Emilia 133,296 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Monza Itinéraire Seregno Monza 119,618 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Bergamo Itinéraire Seregno Bergamo 114,162 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Novara Itinéraire Seregno Novara 93,295 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Piacenza Itinéraire Seregno Piacenza 93,228 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Como Itinéraire Seregno Como 81,975 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Busto Arsizio Itinéraire Seregno Busto Arsizio 79,519 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Varese Itinéraire Seregno Varese 76,851 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Sesto San Giovanni Itinéraire Seregno Sesto San Giovanni 76,509 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Cinisello Balsamo Itinéraire Seregno Cinisello Balsamo 71,109 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Pavia Itinéraire Seregno Pavia 65,734 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Alessandria Itinéraire Seregno Alessandria 64,178 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Asti Itinéraire Seregno Asti 61,254 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Cremona Itinéraire Seregno Cremona 59,561 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Savona Itinéraire Seregno Savona 58,283 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Vigevano Itinéraire Seregno Vigevano 57,970 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Legnano Itinéraire Seregno Legnano 57,589 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Gallarate Itinéraire Seregno Gallarate 50,439 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Rho Itinéraire Seregno Rho 47,086 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Lecco Itinéraire Seregno Lecco 46,580 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Paderno Dugnano Itinéraire Seregno Paderno Dugnano 46,235 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Cologno Monzese Itinéraire Seregno Cologno Monzese 45,786 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Vercelli Itinéraire Seregno Vercelli 45,593 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Settimo Torinese Itinéraire Seregno Settimo Torinese 44,122 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Biella Itinéraire Seregno Biella 43,030 inhabitants
Distance Seregno Lodi Itinéraire Seregno Lodi 40,767 inhabitants

Alternate names : Seregn, Seregno, Serègn, serenyo, セレーニョ

Airports near Seregno

AirportsCitiesDistances
Linate AirportMilan23 km
Varese-Venegono AirportVarese27 km
Malpensa International AirportMilan37 km
Il Caravaggio International AirportBergamo39 km
Cameri Airport [MIL]Cameri (NO)44 km

Hotels around Seregno