Distances between Santarcangelo di Romagna (Emilia-Romagna) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Santarcangelo di Romagna

Santarcangelo di Romagna is located in the state of Emilia-Romagna. Santarcangelo di Romagna population is about 10,934 inhabitants and it represents 0.02% of the population of Emilia-Romagna.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Santarcangelo di Romagna to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Santarcangelo di Romagna and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Santarcangelo
State :
Emilia-Romagna
Time zone :
Europe/Rome
Population :
10,934
Average altitude :
42 m
Currency :
Euro
Telephon code :
+39

Cities next to Santarcangelo

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Santarcangelo Bologna Itinéraire Santarcangelo Bologna 366,133 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Florence Itinéraire Santarcangelo Florence 349,296 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Verona Itinéraire Santarcangelo Verona 219,103 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Padova Itinéraire Santarcangelo Padova 203,725 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Prato Itinéraire Santarcangelo Prato 181,820 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Mestre Itinéraire Santarcangelo Mestre 147,662 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Perugia Itinéraire Santarcangelo Perugia 120,137 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Rimini Itinéraire Santarcangelo Rimini 118,673 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Vicenza Itinéraire Santarcangelo Vicenza 107,129 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Terni Itinéraire Santarcangelo Terni 97,050 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Forlì Itinéraire Santarcangelo Forlì 93,638 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Ferrara Itinéraire Santarcangelo Ferrara 92,802 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Ancona Itinéraire Santarcangelo Ancona 89,994 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Ravenna Itinéraire Santarcangelo Ravenna 80,868 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Cesena Itinéraire Santarcangelo Cesena 79,398 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Pesaro Itinéraire Santarcangelo Pesaro 77,241 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Arezzo Itinéraire Santarcangelo Arezzo 76,346 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Grosseto Itinéraire Santarcangelo Grosseto 60,922 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Imola Itinéraire Santarcangelo Imola 52,981 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Venice Itinéraire Santarcangelo Venice 51,298 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Foligno Itinéraire Santarcangelo Foligno 47,747 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo San Benedetto del Tronto Itinéraire Santarcangelo San Benedetto del Tronto 45,873 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Sesto Fiorentino Itinéraire Santarcangelo Sesto Fiorentino 45,656 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Scandicci Itinéraire Santarcangelo Scandicci 44,951 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Siena Itinéraire Santarcangelo Siena 42,867 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Chioggia Itinéraire Santarcangelo Chioggia 41,897 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Ascoli Piceno Itinéraire Santarcangelo Ascoli Piceno 41,741 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Faenza Itinéraire Santarcangelo Faenza 41,714 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Civitanova Marche Itinéraire Santarcangelo Civitanova Marche 41,205 inhabitants
Distance Santarcangelo Rovigo Itinéraire Santarcangelo Rovigo 39,347 inhabitants

Alternate names : Santarcangelo, Santarcangelo di Romagna

Airports near Santarcangelo di Romagna

AirportsCitiesDistances
Federico Fellini International AirportRimini14 km
Cervia Air Force BaseCervia21 km
Forlì AirportForlì33 km
Ravenna AirportRavenna38 km
Ancona Falconara AirportAncona89 km

Hotels around Santarcangelo