Distances between Sant'Agata Bolognese (Emilia-Romagna) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Sant'Agata Bolognese

Sant'Agata Bolognese is located in the state of Emilia-Romagna. Sant'Agata Bolognese population is about 5,591 inhabitants and it represents 0.01% of the population of Emilia-Romagna.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Sant'Agata Bolognese to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Sant'Agata Bolognese and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Sant'Agata Bolognese
State :
Emilia-Romagna
Time zone :
Europe/Rome
Population :
5,591
Average altitude :
22 m
Currency :
Euro
Telephon code :
+39

Cities next to Sant'Agata Bolognese

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Bologna Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Bologna 366,133 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Florence Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Florence 349,296 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Verona Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Verona 219,103 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Padova Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Padova 203,725 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Brescia Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Brescia 184,826 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Prato Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Prato 181,820 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Modena Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Modena 158,886 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Livorno Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Livorno 153,773 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Mestre Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Mestre 147,662 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Parma Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Parma 146,299 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Reggio nell'Emilia Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Reggio nell'Emilia 133,296 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Rimini Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Rimini 118,673 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Bergamo Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Bergamo 114,162 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Vicenza Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Vicenza 107,129 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Forlì Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Forlì 93,638 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Piacenza Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Piacenza 93,228 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Ferrara Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Ferrara 92,802 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese La Spezia Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese La Spezia 88,491 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Lucca Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Lucca 81,748 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Ravenna Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Ravenna 80,868 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Trento Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Trento 80,425 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Cesena Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Cesena 79,398 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Treviso Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Treviso 77,604 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Pisa Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Pisa 77,007 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Arezzo Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Arezzo 76,346 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Pistoia Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Pistoia 73,832 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Massa Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Massa 64,783 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Cremona Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Cremona 59,561 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Carrara Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Carrara 58,666 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Agata Bolognese Carpi Centro Itinéraire Sant'Agata Bolognese Carpi Centro 53,024 inhabitants

Alternate names : Sant'Agata Bolognese, Sant'Agata-Bolognese, Sant'Egata, Sant’Ègata, サンターガタ・ボロニェーゼ

Airports near Sant'Agata Bolognese

AirportsCitiesDistances
Bologna Guglielmo Marconi AirportBologna19 km
Mantova AirportMantova59 km
Parma AirportParma69 km
Verona Villafranca AirportVerona84 km
Forlì AirportForlì91 km

Hotels around Sant'Agata Bolognese