Distances between Reggio nell'Emilia (Emilia-Romagna) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Reggio nell'Emilia

Reggio nell'Emilia is located in the state of Emilia-Romagna. Reggio nell'Emilia population is about 133,296 inhabitants and it represents 0.22% of the population of Emilia-Romagna.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Reggio nell'Emilia and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Reggio nell'Emilia
State :
Emilia-Romagna
Time zone :
Europe/Rome
Population :
133,296
Average altitude :
69 m
Currency :
Euro
Telephon code :
+39

Cities next to Reggio nell'Emilia

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Milan Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Milan 1,236,837 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Bologna Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Bologna 366,133 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Florence Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Florence 349,296 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Verona Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Verona 219,103 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Padova Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Padova 203,725 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Brescia Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Brescia 184,826 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Prato Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Prato 181,820 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Modena Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Modena 158,886 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Livorno Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Livorno 153,773 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Parma 146,299 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Monza Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Monza 119,618 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Bergamo Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Bergamo 114,162 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Vicenza Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Vicenza 107,129 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Forlì Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Forlì 93,638 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Piacenza Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Piacenza 93,228 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Ferrara Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Ferrara 92,802 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia La Spezia Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia La Spezia 88,491 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Lucca Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Lucca 81,748 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Trento Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Trento 80,425 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Pisa Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Pisa 77,007 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Sesto San Giovanni Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Sesto San Giovanni 76,509 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Arezzo Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Arezzo 76,346 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Pistoia Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Pistoia 73,832 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Cinisello Balsamo Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Cinisello Balsamo 71,109 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Pavia Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Pavia 65,734 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Massa Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Massa 64,783 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Cremona Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Cremona 59,561 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Carrara Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Carrara 58,666 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Carpi Centro Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Carpi Centro 53,024 inhabitants
Distance Reggio nell'Emilia Imola Itinéraire Reggio nell'Emilia Imola 52,981 inhabitants

Alternate names : Redzho-Ehmilija, Reggio, Reggio Emilia, Reggio nell'Emilia, ZRO, Реджо-Эмилия

Airports near Reggio nell'Emilia

AirportsCitiesDistances
Parma AirportParma30 km
Mantova AirportMantova50 km
Bologna Guglielmo Marconi AirportBologna55 km
Piacenza AirportPiacenza76 km
Verona Villafranca AirportVerona80 km

Hotels around Reggio nell'Emilia