Distances between Portici (Campania) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Portici

Portici is located in the state of Campania. Portici population is about 55,765 inhabitants and it represents 0.09% of the population of Campania.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Portici to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Portici and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Portici
State :
Campania
Time zone :
Europe/Rome
Population :
55,765
Average altitude :
37 m
Currency :
Euro
Telephon code :
+39

Cities next to Portici

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Portici Naples Itinéraire Portici Naples 959,470 inhabitants
Distance Portici Foggia Itinéraire Portici Foggia 137,032 inhabitants
Distance Portici Salerno Itinéraire Portici Salerno 125,797 inhabitants
Distance Portici Torre del Greco Itinéraire Portici Torre del Greco 85,897 inhabitants
Distance Portici Giugliano in Campania Itinéraire Portici Giugliano in Campania 80,269 inhabitants
Distance Portici Latina Itinéraire Portici Latina 76,305 inhabitants
Distance Portici Caserta Itinéraire Portici Caserta 72,844 inhabitants
Distance Portici Castellammare di Stabia Itinéraire Portici Castellammare di Stabia 65,730 inhabitants
Distance Portici Afragola Itinéraire Portici Afragola 62,775 inhabitants
Distance Portici Casoria Itinéraire Portici Casoria 58,456 inhabitants
Distance Portici Potenza Itinéraire Portici Potenza 56,433 inhabitants
Distance Portici San Severo Itinéraire Portici San Severo 54,880 inhabitants
Distance Portici Acerra Itinéraire Portici Acerra 53,578 inhabitants
Distance Portici Ercolano Itinéraire Portici Ercolano 53,576 inhabitants
Distance Portici Aversa Itinéraire Portici Aversa 52,830 inhabitants
Distance Portici Marano di Napoli Itinéraire Portici Marano di Napoli 49,920 inhabitants
Distance Portici Scafati Itinéraire Portici Scafati 49,264 inhabitants
Distance Portici Benevento Itinéraire Portici Benevento 48,931 inhabitants
Distance Portici Cava Dè Tirreni Itinéraire Portici Cava Dè Tirreni 48,127 inhabitants
Distance Portici Avellino Itinéraire Portici Avellino 48,104 inhabitants
Distance Portici Battipaglia Itinéraire Portici Battipaglia 47,104 inhabitants
Distance Portici Casalnuovo di Napoli Itinéraire Portici Casalnuovo di Napoli 45,796 inhabitants
Distance Portici Pozzuoli Itinéraire Portici Pozzuoli 45,575 inhabitants
Distance Portici San Giorgio a Cremano Itinéraire Portici San Giorgio a Cremano 45,463 inhabitants
Distance Portici Nocera Inferiore Itinéraire Portici Nocera Inferiore 45,086 inhabitants
Distance Portici Frosinone Itinéraire Portici Frosinone 44,505 inhabitants
Distance Portici Torre Annunziata Itinéraire Portici Torre Annunziata 43,521 inhabitants
Distance Portici Marcianise Itinéraire Portici Marcianise 40,239 inhabitants
Distance Portici Campobasso Itinéraire Portici Campobasso 39,723 inhabitants
Distance Portici Pomigliano d'Arco Itinéraire Portici Pomigliano d'Arco 38,921 inhabitants

Alternate names : Portichi, Portici, Puortece, bwrtysh, porutichi, Портичи, بورتيش, ポルティチ

Airports near Portici

AirportsCitiesDistances
Naples International AirportNápoli9 km
Grazzanise AirportCaserta35 km
Salerno Costa d'Amalfi AirportSalerno53 km
"Foggia ""Gino Lisa"" Airport"Foggia122 km
Amendola AirportFoggia141 km

Hotels around Portici