Distances between Pavullo nel Frignano (Emilia-Romagna) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Pavullo nel Frignano

Pavullo nel Frignano is located in the state of Emilia-Romagna. Pavullo nel Frignano population is about 9,063 inhabitants and it represents 0.02% of the population of Emilia-Romagna.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Pavullo nel Frignano to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Pavullo nel Frignano and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Pavullo nel Frignano
State :
Emilia-Romagna
Time zone :
Europe/Rome
Population :
9,063
Average altitude :
693 m
Currency :
Euro
Telephon code :
+39

Cities next to Pavullo nel Frignano

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Bologna Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Bologna 366,133 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Florence Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Florence 349,296 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Verona Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Verona 219,103 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Padova Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Padova 203,725 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Brescia Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Brescia 184,826 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Prato Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Prato 181,820 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Modena Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Modena 158,886 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Livorno Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Livorno 153,773 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Mestre Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Mestre 147,662 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Parma Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Parma 146,299 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Reggio nell'Emilia Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Reggio nell'Emilia 133,296 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Bergamo Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Bergamo 114,162 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Vicenza Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Vicenza 107,129 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Forlì Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Forlì 93,638 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Piacenza Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Piacenza 93,228 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Ferrara Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Ferrara 92,802 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano La Spezia Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano La Spezia 88,491 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Lucca Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Lucca 81,748 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Ravenna Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Ravenna 80,868 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Cesena Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Cesena 79,398 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Treviso Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Treviso 77,604 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Pisa Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Pisa 77,007 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Arezzo Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Arezzo 76,346 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Pistoia Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Pistoia 73,832 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Massa Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Massa 64,783 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Cremona Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Cremona 59,561 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Carrara Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Carrara 58,666 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Carpi Centro Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Carpi Centro 53,024 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Imola Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Imola 52,981 inhabitants
Distance Pavullo nel Frignano Venice Itinéraire Pavullo nel Frignano Venice 51,298 inhabitants

Alternate names : Paullo nel Frignano, Pavullo, Pavullo nel Frignano, pavulo nel frinjano, Павуло нел Фриняно, パヴッロ・ネル・フリニャーノ

Airports near Pavullo nel Frignano

AirportsCitiesDistances
Bologna Guglielmo Marconi AirportBologna42 km
Peretola AirportFirenze65 km
Parma AirportParma69 km
Sarzana-Luni AirportSarzana73 km
Pisa International AirportPisa81 km

Hotels around Pavullo nel Frignano

Hotel Vandelli

Adresse :
Hotel Vandelli
Via Giardini Sud 7
41026 Pavullo Nel Frignano
With a garden and sun terrace, Hotel Vandelli offers rooms in Pavullo Nel Frignano, a 50-minute drive from Modena. The property also has a restaurant and free Wi-Fi throughout. Localised 0.35 km from Pavullo nel Frignano center.
Reservation