Distances between Offagna (The Marches) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Offagna

Offagna is located in the state of The Marches. Offagna population is about 1,386 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of The Marches.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Offagna to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Offagna and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Offagna
State :
The Marches
Time zone :
Europe/Rome
Population :
1,386
Average altitude :
270 m
Currency :
Euro
Telephon code :
+39

Cities next to Offagna

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Offagna Perugia Itinéraire Offagna Perugia 120,137 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Rimini Itinéraire Offagna Rimini 118,673 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Pescara Itinéraire Offagna Pescara 116,596 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Terni Itinéraire Offagna Terni 97,050 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Forlì Itinéraire Offagna Forlì 93,638 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Ancona Itinéraire Offagna Ancona 89,994 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Ravenna Itinéraire Offagna Ravenna 80,868 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Cesena Itinéraire Offagna Cesena 79,398 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Pesaro Itinéraire Offagna Pesaro 77,241 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Foligno Itinéraire Offagna Foligno 47,747 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Viterbo Itinéraire Offagna Viterbo 47,134 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Montesilvano Marina Itinéraire Offagna Montesilvano Marina 45,991 inhabitants
Distance Offagna San Benedetto del Tronto Itinéraire Offagna San Benedetto del Tronto 45,873 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Chieti Itinéraire Offagna Chieti 44,444 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Ascoli Piceno Itinéraire Offagna Ascoli Piceno 41,741 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Civitanova Marche Itinéraire Offagna Civitanova Marche 41,205 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Rieti Itinéraire Offagna Rieti 39,068 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Fano Itinéraire Offagna Fano 38,999 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Avezzano Itinéraire Offagna Avezzano 37,808 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Monterotondo Itinéraire Offagna Monterotondo 37,225 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Jesi Itinéraire Offagna Jesi 36,985 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Teramo Itinéraire Offagna Teramo 36,099 inhabitants
Distance Offagna L'Aquila Itinéraire Offagna L'Aquila 33,691 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Riccione Itinéraire Offagna Riccione 32,744 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Senigallia Itinéraire Offagna Senigallia 30,882 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Macerata Itinéraire Offagna Macerata 30,842 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Lanciano Itinéraire Offagna Lanciano 30,705 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Vasto Itinéraire Offagna Vasto 30,367 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Falconara Marittima Itinéraire Offagna Falconara Marittima 25,948 inhabitants
Distance Offagna Fabriano Itinéraire Offagna Fabriano 23,230 inhabitants

Alternate names : Offagna, offanya, オッファーニャ

Airports near Offagna

AirportsCitiesDistances
Ancona Falconara AirportAncona12 km
Federico Fellini International AirportRimini86 km
Perugia San Francesco d'Assisi – Umbria International AirportPerugia89 km
Cervia Air Force BaseCervia120 km
Forlì AirportForlì133 km

Hotels around Offagna

Il Ristoro Del Viandante

Adresse :
Il Ristoro Del Viandante
Via Dei Bastioni 12
60020 Offagna
Set in a quiet area in the mediaeval village of Offagna, Il Ristoro Del Viandante has a garden, bar and elegant rooms with wood-beamed ceilings. Ancona is 15 km away. Localised 0.32 km from Offagna center.
Reservation