Distances between Cerignola (Apulia) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Cerignola

Cerignola is located in the state of Apulia. Cerignola population is about 54,056 inhabitants and it represents 0.09% of the population of Apulia.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Cerignola to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Cerignola and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Cerignola
State :
Apulia
Time zone :
Europe/Rome
Population :
54,056
Average altitude :
126 m
Currency :
Euro
Telephon code :
+39

Cities next to Cerignola

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Cerignola Bari Itinéraire Cerignola Bari 277,387 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Taranto Itinéraire Cerignola Taranto 181,082 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Foggia Itinéraire Cerignola Foggia 137,032 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Salerno Itinéraire Cerignola Salerno 125,797 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Andria Itinéraire Cerignola Andria 98,342 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Barletta Itinéraire Cerignola Barletta 93,279 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Altamura Itinéraire Cerignola Altamura 67,821 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Castellammare di Stabia Itinéraire Cerignola Castellammare di Stabia 65,730 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Molfetta Itinéraire Cerignola Molfetta 59,557 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Potenza Itinéraire Cerignola Potenza 56,433 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Matera Itinéraire Cerignola Matera 54,891 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola San Severo Itinéraire Cerignola San Severo 54,880 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Trani Itinéraire Cerignola Trani 53,981 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Bisceglie Itinéraire Cerignola Bisceglie 53,648 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Manfredonia Itinéraire Cerignola Manfredonia 52,911 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Bitonto Itinéraire Cerignola Bitonto 51,661 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Scafati Itinéraire Cerignola Scafati 49,264 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Benevento Itinéraire Cerignola Benevento 48,931 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Cava Dè Tirreni Itinéraire Cerignola Cava Dè Tirreni 48,127 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Avellino Itinéraire Cerignola Avellino 48,104 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Battipaglia Itinéraire Cerignola Battipaglia 47,104 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Corato Itinéraire Cerignola Corato 46,505 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Nocera Inferiore Itinéraire Cerignola Nocera Inferiore 45,086 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Torre Annunziata Itinéraire Cerignola Torre Annunziata 43,521 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Gravina in Puglia Itinéraire Cerignola Gravina in Puglia 42,210 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Campobasso Itinéraire Cerignola Campobasso 39,723 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Monopoli Itinéraire Cerignola Monopoli 37,738 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Martina Franca Itinéraire Cerignola Martina Franca 37,685 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Modugno Itinéraire Cerignola Modugno 36,384 inhabitants
Distance Cerignola Pagani Itinéraire Cerignola Pagani 32,835 inhabitants

Alternate names : Corignola

Airports near Cerignola

AirportsCitiesDistances
Amendola AirportFoggia34 km
"Foggia ""Gino Lisa"" Airport"Foggia35 km
Bari Karol Wojtyła AirportBari74 km
Gioia Del Colle AirportGioia Del Colle103 km
Salerno Costa d'Amalfi AirportSalerno110 km

Hotels around Cerignola