Distances between Azzano Decimo (Friuli Venezia Giulia) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Azzano Decimo

Azzano Decimo is located in the state of Friuli Venezia Giulia. Azzano Decimo population is about 12,320 inhabitants and it represents 0.02% of the population of Friuli Venezia Giulia.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Azzano Decimo to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Azzano Decimo and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Azzano Decimo
State :
Friuli Venezia Giulia
Time zone :
Europe/Rome
Population :
12,320
Average altitude :
17 m
Currency :
Euro
Telephon code :
+39

Cities next to Azzano Decimo

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Azzano Decimo Bologna Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Bologna 366,133 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Padova Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Padova 203,725 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Trieste Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Trieste 187,056 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Mestre Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Mestre 147,662 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Vicenza Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Vicenza 107,129 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Bolzano Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Bolzano 99,049 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Udine Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Udine 97,761 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Ferrara Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Ferrara 92,802 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Ravenna Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Ravenna 80,868 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Treviso Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Treviso 77,604 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Venice Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Venice 51,298 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Pordenone Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Pordenone 49,878 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Chioggia Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Chioggia 41,897 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Rovigo Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Rovigo 39,347 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Bassano del Grappa Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Bassano del Grappa 38,224 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Gorizia Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Gorizia 34,646 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Casalecchio di Reno Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Casalecchio di Reno 33,789 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Schio Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Schio 33,740 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Mira Taglio Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Mira Taglio 32,881 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo San Donà di Piave Itinéraire Azzano Decimo San Donà di Piave 32,819 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Conegliano Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Conegliano 30,765 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Monfalcone Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Monfalcone 26,706 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Montebelluna Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Montebelluna 26,670 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Castelfranco Veneto Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Castelfranco Veneto 25,545 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Belluno Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Belluno 25,064 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Vittorio Veneto Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Vittorio Veneto 24,789 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Spinea-Orgnano Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Spinea-Orgnano 23,710 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Valdagno Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Valdagno 22,555 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo San Lazzaro Itinéraire Azzano Decimo San Lazzaro 22,350 inhabitants
Distance Azzano Decimo Mogliano Veneto Itinéraire Azzano Decimo Mogliano Veneto 21,991 inhabitants

Alternate names : Azzan, Azzano Decimo

Airports near Azzano Decimo

AirportsCitiesDistances
Aviano Air BaseAviano15 km
Rivolto Air BaseCodroipo31 km
Treviso-Sant'Angelo AirportTreviso47 km
Venice Marco Polo AirportVenice51 km
Istrana AirportIstrana52 km

Hotels around Azzano Decimo

Albergo Al Portico

Adresse :
Albergo Al Portico
via zuiano 12
33082 Azzano Decimo
Situated in Azzano Decimo, Albergo Al Portico has a garden. This 3-star hotel offers free WiFi. The hotel offers garden views and a terrace. At the hotel, the rooms have a desk. Localised 6.17 km from Azzano Decimo center.
Reservation