Roadmap Reggio Calabria - Padova Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Padova

Reggio Calabria is located in Calabria and has a population of 169,140 inhabitants. Padova is located in Veneto and has a population of 169,140 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Reggio Calabria and Padova corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Reggio Calabria to Padova (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
868.9 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Reggio Calabria

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Reggio Calabria and Mosorrofa Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Mosorrofa
Distance between Reggio Calabria and Pavigliana Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Pavigliana
Distance between Reggio Calabria and Cardeto Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Cardeto
Distance between Reggio Calabria and Calanna Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Calanna
Distance between Reggio Calabria and Laganadi Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Laganadi
Distance between Reggio Calabria and Sant'Alessio in Aspromonte Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Sant'Alessio in Aspromonte
Distance between Reggio Calabria and San Nicola Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to San Nicola
Distance between Reggio Calabria and Fiumara Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Fiumara
Distance between Reggio Calabria and Campo Calabro Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Campo Calabro
Distance between Reggio Calabria and Motta San Giovanni Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Motta San Giovanni
Distance between Reggio Calabria and Villa San Giovanni Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Villa San Giovanni
Distance between Reggio Calabria and San Roberto Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to San Roberto
Distance between Reggio Calabria and Santo Stefano in Aspromonte Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Santo Stefano in Aspromonte
Distance between Reggio Calabria and Fossato Ionico-Fossatello-San Luca Marcelluzzo Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Fossato Ionico-Fossatello-San Luca Marcelluzzo
Distance between Reggio Calabria and Lazzaro Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Lazzaro
Distance between Reggio Calabria and Scilla Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Scilla
Distance between Reggio Calabria and Montebello Jonico Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Montebello Jonico
Distance between Reggio Calabria and Bagaladi Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Bagaladi
Distance between Reggio Calabria and San Lorenzo Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to San Lorenzo
Distance between Reggio Calabria and Saline Ioniche Roadmap from Reggio Calabria to Saline Ioniche

Other names : REG, Redzho-di-Kalabrija, Reggio Calabria, Reggio de Calabre, Reggio de Calabria, Reggio de Calàbria, Reggio di Calabria, Regio, Regio de Calabria, Rhegium, Riggiu Calabbria, lei jiao ka la bu li ya, rg'w dy qlbryh, rydjw kalabrya, Реджо-ди-Калабрия, רג'ו די קלבריה, ريدجو كالابريا, レッジョ・ディ・カラブリア, 雷焦卡拉布里亚

Places close to Reggio Calabria

PlaceDistance
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Lido Comunale Zerbi 1 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Spiaggia di Archi 3 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Spiaggia La Sorgente 5 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Spiaggia Scilla 16 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Spiaggia Favazzina 19 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Spiaggia Bagnara Calabra 23 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Ulivarella 35 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Spiaggia Costa Viola 35 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Spiaggia Di Palmi 37 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Spiaggia Gioia Tauro 41 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Spiaggia San Ferdinando 47 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Le Dune Blu 49 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Spiaggia di Siderno 58 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Spiaggia Grotteria Mare 61 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Capo d'Armi 17 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Monte Cendri 17 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Montalto 23 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Monte Consolino 57 km
Distance from Reggio Calabria to Capo Paci 16 km

Airports near Reggio Calabria

AirportsCitiesDistances
Reggio Calabria AirportReggio Calabria4 km
Catania-Fontanarossa AirportCatania89 km
Lamezia Terme AirportLamezia Terme102 km
Sigonella Airport102 km
Comiso AirportComiso155 km