Roadmap Taranto - Padova Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Taranto to Padova

Taranto is located in Apulia and has a population of 181,082 inhabitants. Padova is located in Veneto and has a population of 181,082 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Taranto and Padova corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Taranto to Padova (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 00 h 00
  • Sunset : 00 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
705.8 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Taranto

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Taranto and San Donato Roadmap from Taranto to San Donato
Distance between Taranto and Sanarica Roadmap from Taranto to Sanarica
Distance between Taranto and Leporano Marina Roadmap from Taranto to Leporano Marina
Distance between Taranto and Patrovaro Roadmap from Taranto to Patrovaro
Distance between Taranto and Leporano Roadmap from Taranto to Leporano
Distance between Taranto and Palata Roadmap from Taranto to Palata
Distance between Taranto and La Fosa Roadmap from Taranto to La Fosa
Distance between Taranto and Buffoluto Roadmap from Taranto to Buffoluto
Distance between Taranto and Pulsano Roadmap from Taranto to Pulsano
Distance between Taranto and Contrada San Giovanni Roadmap from Taranto to Contrada San Giovanni
Distance between Taranto and Stazione Nasisi Roadmap from Taranto to Stazione Nasisi
Distance between Taranto and Faggiano Roadmap from Taranto to Faggiano
Distance between Taranto and Monti d'Arena-Bosco Caggione Roadmap from Taranto to Monti d'Arena-Bosco Caggione
Distance between Taranto and San Giorgio Ionico Roadmap from Taranto to San Giorgio Ionico
Distance between Taranto and Zona Pip Roadmap from Taranto to Zona Pip
Distance between Taranto and Roccaforzata Roadmap from Taranto to Roccaforzata
Distance between Taranto and Ipercoop Roadmap from Taranto to Ipercoop
Distance between Taranto and Paolo VI Roadmap from Taranto to Paolo VI
Distance between Taranto and Chianche Roadmap from Taranto to Chianche
Distance between Taranto and Statte Roadmap from Taranto to Statte

Other names : TAR, Taranto, Tarde, Tarent, Tarente, Tarento, Tarento - Taranto, Tarentum, Tàrent, taranto, tarantw, Таранто, تارانتو, ტარანტო, ターラント

Places close to Taranto

PlaceDistance
Distance from Taranto to Bivio P.C. Metaponto 10 km
Distance from Taranto to P.M. San Nicola 9 km
Distance from Taranto to O.M.V. Taranto 9 km
Distance from Taranto to ATSP - Sede Operativa 9 km
Distance from Taranto to O.M.R. Taranto 9 km
Distance from Taranto to Spiaggia San Vito 3 km
Distance from Taranto to Marina Di Ferrara 16 km
Distance from Taranto to Spiaggia di Chiatona 20 km
Distance from Taranto to Spiaggia Castellaneta Marina 27 km
Distance from Taranto to Spiaggia San Pietro in Bevagna 36 km
Distance from Taranto to Monte Santa Trinità 41 km
Distance from Taranto to Monte Sant'Angelo 19 km
Distance from Taranto to Monte Specchio 19 km
Distance from Taranto to Monte Paparella 22 km
Distance from Taranto to Monte Trazzonara 25 km
Distance from Taranto to Monte Sant'Elia 29 km
Distance from Taranto to Monte Orsetti 32 km
Distance from Taranto to Monte della Marina 42 km
Distance from Taranto to Punta della Penna 6 km
Distance from Taranto to Punta Pizzone 7 km
Distance from Taranto to Il Pino Solitario 13 km

Airports near Taranto

AirportsCitiesDistances
"Taranto-Grottaglie ""Marcello Arlotta"" Airport"Grottaglie17 km
Gioia Del Colle AirportGioia Del Colle48 km
Brindisi – Salento AirportBrindisi64 km
Lecce Galatina Air Base77 km
Bari Karol Wojtyła AirportBari91 km