Roadmap Salerno - Guidonia Montecelio Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Salerno to Guidonia Montecelio

Salerno is located in Campania and has a population of 125,797 inhabitants. Guidonia Montecelio is located in Latium and has a population of 125,797 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Salerno and Guidonia Montecelio corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Salerno to Guidonia Montecelio (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
226.5 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Salerno

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Salerno and Piegolelle-San Bartolomeo Roadmap from Salerno to Piegolelle-San Bartolomeo
Distance between Salerno and Capezzano Inferiore Roadmap from Salerno to Capezzano Inferiore
Distance between Salerno and Capezzano-Cologna Roadmap from Salerno to Capezzano-Cologna
Distance between Salerno and San Mango Piemonte Roadmap from Salerno to San Mango Piemonte
Distance between Salerno and Coperchia Roadmap from Salerno to Coperchia
Distance between Salerno and Vietri sul Mare Roadmap from Salerno to Vietri sul Mare
Distance between Salerno and Fuorni Roadmap from Salerno to Fuorni
Distance between Salerno and Pellezzano Roadmap from Salerno to Pellezzano
Distance between Salerno and Antessano Roadmap from Salerno to Antessano
Distance between Salerno and Capriglia Roadmap from Salerno to Capriglia
Distance between Salerno and Pezzano-Filetta Roadmap from Salerno to Pezzano-Filetta
Distance between Salerno and Dragonea Roadmap from Salerno to Dragonea
Distance between Salerno and Castiglione del Genovesi Roadmap from Salerno to Castiglione del Genovesi
Distance between Salerno and Cava Dè Tirreni Roadmap from Salerno to Cava Dè Tirreni
Distance between Salerno and Pontecagnano Roadmap from Salerno to Pontecagnano
Distance between Salerno and Baronissi Roadmap from Salerno to Baronissi
Distance between Salerno and San Cipriano Picentino Roadmap from Salerno to San Cipriano Picentino
Distance between Salerno and Cetara Roadmap from Salerno to Cetara
Distance between Salerno and Faiano Roadmap from Salerno to Faiano
Distance between Salerno and Lancusi-Penta-Bolano Roadmap from Salerno to Lancusi-Penta-Bolano

Other names : QSR, Salernas, Salerne, Salerno, Salernu, Salernum, Salierno, salyrnw, sareruno, Салерно, ساليرنو, サレルノ

Places close to Salerno

PlaceDistance
Distance from Salerno to Spiaggia di Mercatello 2 km
Distance from Salerno to Spiaggia di Vietri sul Mare 6 km
Distance from Salerno to Spiaggia di Maiori 13 km
Distance from Salerno to Spiaggia di Minori 14 km
Distance from Salerno to Spiaggia di Castiglione 16 km
Distance from Salerno to Marina di Praia 23 km
Distance from Salerno to Spiaggia Fornillo 27 km
Distance from Salerno to Spiaggia Lido Raggio Verde 33 km
Distance from Salerno to Spiaggia Lido La Siesta 34 km
Distance from Salerno to Spiaggia Lido Marilena 35 km
Distance from Salerno to Spiaggia Lido Linora 36 km
Distance from Salerno to Spiaggia Agropoli 40 km
Distance from Salerno to Spiaggia del Troncone 87 km
Distance from Salerno to Capo Palinuro 83 km
Distance from Salerno to Colle Bellara 1 km
Distance from Salerno to Pietra di S. Stefano 1 km
Distance from Salerno to Monte Giovi 4 km
Distance from Salerno to Colle S. Sisto 4 km
Distance from Salerno to Postiglione 5 km
Distance from Salerno to Monte Stella 6 km
Distance from Salerno to Monte Tobenna 6 km
Distance from Salerno to Monte Monna 9 km
Distance from Salerno to Monte dell'Avvocata 10 km
Distance from Salerno to Monte Finestra 10 km
Distance from Salerno to Monte Iulio 15 km
Distance from Salerno to Monte di Chiunzi 16 km
Distance from Salerno to Monte Licinici 17 km
Distance from Salerno to Monte Telegrafo 18 km
Distance from Salerno to Monti Picentini 19 km
Distance from Salerno to Monte Cervigliano 20 km

Airports near Salerno

AirportsCitiesDistances
Salerno Costa d'Amalfi AirportSalerno12 km
Naples International AirportNápoli48 km
Grazzanise AirportCaserta74 km
"Foggia ""Gino Lisa"" Airport"Foggia105 km
Amendola AirportFoggia124 km