Roadmap Reggio nell'Emilia - Genoa Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Genoa

Reggio nell'Emilia is located in Emilia-Romagna and has a population of 133,296 inhabitants. Genoa is located in Liguria and has a population of 133,296 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Reggio nell'Emilia and Genoa corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Reggio nell'Emilia to Genoa (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 00 h 00
  • Sunset : 00 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
139.2 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Reggio nell'Emilia

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Fogliano Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Fogliano
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Roncocesi Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Roncocesi
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Codemondo-Quaresimo Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Codemondo-Quaresimo
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Massenzatico Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Massenzatico
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and San Bartolomeo Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to San Bartolomeo
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Albinea Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Albinea
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Cadelbosco di Sopra Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Cadelbosco di Sopra
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Bagnolo in Piano Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Bagnolo in Piano
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Forche Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Forche
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Cavriago Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Cavriago
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Argine Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Argine
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Prato Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Prato
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Puianello Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Puianello
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Montecavolo Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Montecavolo
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Cadè-Gaida Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Cadè-Gaida
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Borzano Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Borzano
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Barco Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Barco
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Pratissolo Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Pratissolo
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Fellegara Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Fellegara
Distance between Reggio nell'Emilia and Bagno Roadmap from Reggio nell'Emilia to Bagno

Other names : Redzho-Ehmilija, Reggio, Reggio Emilia, Reggio nell'Emilia, ZRO, Реджо-Эмилия

Places close to Reggio nell'Emilia

PlaceDistance
Distance from Reggio nell'Emilia to Correggio Beach 13 km
Distance from Reggio nell'Emilia to Pietra di Bismantova 35 km
Distance from Reggio nell'Emilia to Monte Cusna 49 km
Distance from Reggio nell'Emilia to Alpe di Succiso 53 km
Distance from Reggio nell'Emilia to Monte Ischia 55 km
Distance from Reggio nell'Emilia to Monte Casarola 53 km

Airports near Reggio nell'Emilia

AirportsCitiesDistances
Parma AirportParma30 km
Mantova AirportMantova50 km
Bologna Guglielmo Marconi AirportBologna55 km
Piacenza AirportPiacenza76 km
Verona Villafranca AirportVerona80 km