Roadmap Perugia - Giugliano in Campania Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Perugia to Giugliano in Campania

Perugia is located in Umbria and has a population of 120,137 inhabitants. Giugliano in Campania is located in Campania and has a population of 120,137 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Perugia and Giugliano in Campania corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Perugia to Giugliano in Campania (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in Perugia

19°C
few clouds
  • Temperatures : 19/19°C
  • Wind : 1 km/h
  • Pressure : 1016 hPa
  • Air humidity : 82 %
  • Cloud cover : 24 %
  • Sunrise : 04 h 21
  • Sunset : 18 h 05
  • Daylight hours : 13 h 44
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
284.5 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Perugia

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Perugia and Lacugnano Roadmap from Perugia to Lacugnano
Distance between Perugia and Ponte Felcino Roadmap from Perugia to Ponte Felcino
Distance between Perugia and Oscano Roadmap from Perugia to Oscano
Distance between Perugia and Chiugiana-La Commenda Roadmap from Perugia to Chiugiana-La Commenda
Distance between Perugia and Ponte Pattoli Roadmap from Perugia to Ponte Pattoli
Distance between Perugia and Via Lippia Roadmap from Perugia to Via Lippia
Distance between Perugia and Pila Roadmap from Perugia to Pila
Distance between Perugia and Corciano Roadmap from Perugia to Corciano
Distance between Perugia and San Martino in Campo Roadmap from Perugia to San Martino in Campo
Distance between Perugia and Colombella Roadmap from Perugia to Colombella
Distance between Perugia and Mantignana Roadmap from Perugia to Mantignana
Distance between Perugia and Casa del Diavolo Roadmap from Perugia to Casa del Diavolo
Distance between Perugia and Ospedalicchio Roadmap from Perugia to Ospedalicchio
Distance between Perugia and Torgiano Roadmap from Perugia to Torgiano
Distance between Perugia and San Niccolò di Celle Roadmap from Perugia to San Niccolò di Celle
Distance between Perugia and Petrignano Roadmap from Perugia to Petrignano
Distance between Perugia and Bettona Roadmap from Perugia to Bettona
Distance between Perugia and Bastia umbra Roadmap from Perugia to Bastia umbra
Distance between Perugia and Passaggio Roadmap from Perugia to Passaggio
Distance between Perugia and Costano Roadmap from Perugia to Costano

Other names : PEG, Perosa, Perouse, Perudzha, Perugia, Perusa, Perusia, Pérouse, byrwdja, pei lu jia, peruja, prwg'h, Перуджа, Перуђа, פרוג'ה, بيرودجا, ペルージャ, 佩鲁贾

Places close to Perugia

PlaceDistance
Distance from Perugia to Lake of Arezzo 49 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Malbe 8 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Tezio 10 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Veduta del Lago 16 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Acuto 19 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Urbino 20 km
Distance from Perugia to Poggio delle Civitelle 21 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte delle Croci 21 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Vergnano 21 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Piantarosa 24 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Subasio 25 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Città di Fallera 25 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte dei Cani 27 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Citerna 31 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Niavo 32 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Foce 32 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Faeto 34 km
Distance from Perugia to Cima di Sant'Anna 34 km
Distance from Perugia to Sasso di Pale 35 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Serrone 36 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Matigge 37 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Penna 37 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Aguzzo 37 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Serra Santa 37 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Martano 38 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Monteano 39 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte di Morro 40 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Lagarella 41 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte del Pozzo 41 km
Distance from Perugia to Monte Forzano 42 km

Airports near Perugia

AirportsCitiesDistances
Perugia San Francesco d'Assisi – Umbria International AirportPerugia10 km
Viterbo AirportViterbo80 km
Siena-Ampugnano AirportSiena93 km
Ancona Falconara AirportAncona97 km
Federico Fellini International AirportRimini103 km