Roadmap Parma - Padova Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Parma to Padova

Parma is located in Emilia-Romagna and has a population of 146,299 inhabitants. Padova is located in Veneto and has a population of 146,299 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Parma and Padova corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Parma to Padova (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 00 h 00
  • Sunset : 00 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
139.8 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Parma

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Parma and Valera Roadmap from Parma to Valera
Distance between Parma and Antognano Roadmap from Parma to Antognano
Distance between Parma and Casino Dalla Rosa Roadmap from Parma to Casino Dalla Rosa
Distance between Parma and Marore Roadmap from Parma to Marore
Distance between Parma and Case Nuove Roadmap from Parma to Case Nuove
Distance between Parma and Beneceto Roadmap from Parma to Beneceto
Distance between Parma and Cartiera Roadmap from Parma to Cartiera
Distance between Parma and Castagnola Roadmap from Parma to Castagnola
Distance between Parma and La Fattoria di Vigheffio Roadmap from Parma to La Fattoria di Vigheffio
Distance between Parma and Vigolante Roadmap from Parma to Vigolante
Distance between Parma and Villa Lucia Roadmap from Parma to Villa Lucia
Distance between Parma and Vicofertile Roadmap from Parma to Vicofertile
Distance between Parma and Pozzetto Piccolo Roadmap from Parma to Pozzetto Piccolo
Distance between Parma and Coloreto Roadmap from Parma to Coloreto
Distance between Parma and Gaione Roadmap from Parma to Gaione
Distance between Parma and Fontanini Roadmap from Parma to Fontanini
Distance between Parma and Case Crostolo Roadmap from Parma to Case Crostolo
Distance between Parma and Pedrignano Roadmap from Parma to Pedrignano
Distance between Parma and Porporano Roadmap from Parma to Porporano
Distance between Parma and Case Zingari Roadmap from Parma to Case Zingari

Other names : PMF, Parma, Parme, Perma, Pèrma, barma, parma, paruma, Парма, פארמה, بارما, پارما, パルマ

Places close to Parma

PlaceDistance
Distance from Parma to Monte Scavado 50 km
Distance from Parma to Monte Canate 33 km
Distance from Parma to Monte Carameto 46 km
Distance from Parma to Monte Ragola 67 km
Distance from Parma to Monte Zovallo 68 km
Distance from Parma to Monte Bue 71 km
Distance from Parma to Monte Mezzano 40 km
Distance from Parma to Monte Pratobello 45 km

Airports near Parma

AirportsCitiesDistances
Parma AirportParma4 km
Piacenza AirportPiacenza49 km
Mantova AirportMantova53 km
Brescia AirportMontichiari70 km
Ghedi AirportGhedi71 km