Roadmap Napoli - Giugliano in Campania Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Napoli to Giugliano in Campania

Napoli is located in Campania and has a population of 959,470 inhabitants. Giugliano in Campania is located in Campania and has a population of 959,470 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Napoli and Giugliano in Campania corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Napoli to Giugliano in Campania (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 00 h 00
  • Sunset : 00 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
9.4 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Napoli

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Napoli and Casavatore Roadmap from Napoli to Casavatore
Distance between Napoli and Cupa dei Cani Roadmap from Napoli to Cupa dei Cani
Distance between Napoli and Torre Caracciolo Roadmap from Napoli to Torre Caracciolo
Distance between Napoli and Arzano Roadmap from Napoli to Arzano
Distance between Napoli and Mugnano di Napoli Roadmap from Napoli to Mugnano di Napoli
Distance between Napoli and Marano di Napoli Roadmap from Napoli to Marano di Napoli
Distance between Napoli and Casoria Roadmap from Napoli to Casoria
Distance between Napoli and Melito di Napoli Roadmap from Napoli to Melito di Napoli
Distance between Napoli and Arpino Roadmap from Napoli to Arpino
Distance between Napoli and Zona Commerciale San Salvatore Roadmap from Napoli to Zona Commerciale San Salvatore
Distance between Napoli and Masseria Foragnano Roadmap from Napoli to Masseria Foragnano
Distance between Napoli and Calvizzano Roadmap from Napoli to Calvizzano
Distance between Napoli and Casandrino Roadmap from Napoli to Casandrino
Distance between Napoli and Bagnoli Roadmap from Napoli to Bagnoli
Distance between Napoli and Volla Roadmap from Napoli to Volla
Distance between Napoli and Villaricca Roadmap from Napoli to Villaricca
Distance between Napoli and San Giorgio a Cremano Roadmap from Napoli to San Giorgio a Cremano
Distance between Napoli and Murillo Fatigati Roadmap from Napoli to Murillo Fatigati
Distance between Napoli and Portici Roadmap from Napoli to Portici
Distance between Napoli and Grumo Nevano Roadmap from Napoli to Grumo Nevano

Other names : Gorad Neapal', NAP, Napels, Naples, Naplés, Napoles, Napoli, Napolo, Napols, Napoly, Nappoli, Napul, Napule, Napuli, Napulj, Napólí, Neapel, Neapelj, Neapol, Neapol', Neapole, Neapolis, Noapels, Nàpoli, Nàpols, Nàpuli, Nàpułi, Nápoles, Nápoli, Nápols, Nápoly, Parthenope, na bu lei si, nabwly, napl, napoli, napolli, napori, napwly, nepalasa, nepalsa, nepeils, nyplz, Νάπολη, Горад Неапаль, Напуљ, Неапол, Неаполь, Նեապոլ, נאפאלי, נאפולי, نابولي, ناپل, ناپولی, نیپلز, नापोलि, नापोली, नेपल्स, নেপলস, நாபொலி, เนเปิลส์, ნეაპოლი, ナポリ, 那不勒斯, 나폴리

Places close to Napoli

PlaceDistance
Distance from Napoli to Via San Gregorio Armeno 1 km
Distance from Napoli to Spiaggia Dei Pescatori 28 km
Distance from Napoli to Spiaggia Ischia Porto 28 km
Distance from Napoli to Plage of Saint Montano in Lacco Ameno 33 km
Distance from Napoli to Spiaggia Forio 35 km
Distance from Napoli to Capo Negro 36 km
Distance from Napoli to Collina di Posillipo 4 km
Distance from Napoli to Colle Umberto 14 km
Distance from Napoli to Monte S. Angelo 27 km
Distance from Napoli to Monte Crocione 29 km
Distance from Napoli to Monte Tiberio 33 km
Distance from Napoli to Colle Sughero 33 km
Distance from Napoli to Colle S. Angelo 34 km
Distance from Napoli to Monte Santa Maria 34 km
Distance from Napoli to Monte Cappello 34 km
Distance from Napoli to Monte Tuoro 34 km
Distance from Napoli to Monte Corvara 12 km
Distance from Napoli to Monte Ruscello 15 km
Distance from Napoli to Monte San Costanzo 31 km
Distance from Napoli to Monte Solaro 35 km
Distance from Napoli to Monte Somma 15 km
Distance from Napoli to Cognoli d'Ottaviano 16 km
Distance from Napoli to Monte Vico Alvano 30 km
Distance from Napoli to Punta Cavallo 8 km
Distance from Napoli to Punta della Lingua 21 km
Distance from Napoli to Punta Pioppeto 22 km
Distance from Napoli to Punta Scutolo 26 km
Distance from Napoli to Punta di Sorrento 26 km
Distance from Napoli to Punta Molina 28 km
Distance from Napoli to Punta Sant'Elia 31 km

Airports near Napoli

AirportsCitiesDistances
Naples International AirportNápoli5 km
Grazzanise AirportCaserta27 km
Salerno Costa d'Amalfi AirportSalerno62 km
"Foggia ""Gino Lisa"" Airport"Foggia126 km
Latina AirportLatina136 km