Roadmap Monza - Padova Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Monza to Padova

Monza is located in Lombardy and has a population of 119,618 inhabitants. Padova is located in Veneto and has a population of 119,618 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Monza and Padova corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Monza to Padova (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 00 h 00
  • Sunset : 00 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
204.5 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Monza

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Monza and Vedano al Lambro Roadmap from Monza to Vedano al Lambro
Distance between Monza and Muggiò Roadmap from Monza to Muggiò
Distance between Monza and Brugherio Roadmap from Monza to Brugherio
Distance between Monza and Villasanta Roadmap from Monza to Villasanta
Distance between Monza and Lissone Roadmap from Monza to Lissone
Distance between Monza and Cinisello Balsamo Roadmap from Monza to Cinisello Balsamo
Distance between Monza and Concorezzo Roadmap from Monza to Concorezzo
Distance between Monza and Biassono Roadmap from Monza to Biassono
Distance between Monza and Cologno Monzese Roadmap from Monza to Cologno Monzese
Distance between Monza and Nova Milanese Roadmap from Monza to Nova Milanese
Distance between Monza and Sesto San Giovanni Roadmap from Monza to Sesto San Giovanni
Distance between Monza and Agrate Brianza Roadmap from Monza to Agrate Brianza
Distance between Monza and Carugate Roadmap from Monza to Carugate
Distance between Monza and Arcore Roadmap from Monza to Arcore
Distance between Monza and Macherio Roadmap from Monza to Macherio
Distance between Monza and Santa Margherita Roadmap from Monza to Santa Margherita
Distance between Monza and Desio Roadmap from Monza to Desio
Distance between Monza and Sovico Roadmap from Monza to Sovico
Distance between Monza and Vimodrone Roadmap from Monza to Vimodrone
Distance between Monza and Cusano Milanino Roadmap from Monza to Cusano Milanino

Other names : Modicia, Monca, Monsa, Monza, Munscia, meng zha, mnza, montsu~a, mwnzh, Монца, מונצה, منزا, モンツァ, 蒙扎

Places close to Monza

PlaceDistance

Airports near Monza

AirportsCitiesDistances
Linate AirportMilan15 km
Varese-Venegono AirportVarese35 km
Il Caravaggio International AirportBergamo35 km
Malpensa International AirportMilan43 km
Cameri Airport [MIL]Cameri (NO)47 km