Roadmap Modena - Padova Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Modena to Padova

Modena is located in Emilia-Romagna and has a population of 158,886 inhabitants. Padova is located in Veneto and has a population of 158,886 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Modena and Padova corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Modena to Padova (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 00 h 00
  • Sunset : 00 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
113.2 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Modena

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Modena and Villanova Roadmap from Modena to Villanova
Distance between Modena and Albareto Roadmap from Modena to Albareto
Distance between Modena and San Damaso Roadmap from Modena to San Damaso
Distance between Modena and Baggiovara Roadmap from Modena to Baggiovara
Distance between Modena and Gaggio Roadmap from Modena to Gaggio
Distance between Modena and Campogalliano Roadmap from Modena to Campogalliano
Distance between Modena and Montale Roadmap from Modena to Montale
Distance between Modena and Nonantola Roadmap from Modena to Nonantola
Distance between Modena and Soliera Roadmap from Modena to Soliera
Distance between Modena and Formigine Roadmap from Modena to Formigine
Distance between Modena and Bastiglia Roadmap from Modena to Bastiglia
Distance between Modena and San Vito Roadmap from Modena to San Vito
Distance between Modena and Colombaro Roadmap from Modena to Colombaro
Distance between Modena and Castelnuovo Rangone Roadmap from Modena to Castelnuovo Rangone
Distance between Modena and Magreta Roadmap from Modena to Magreta
Distance between Modena and Castelfranco Emilia Roadmap from Modena to Castelfranco Emilia
Distance between Modena and Rubiera Roadmap from Modena to Rubiera
Distance between Modena and San Cesario sul Panaro Roadmap from Modena to San Cesario sul Panaro
Distance between Modena and Sorbara Roadmap from Modena to Sorbara
Distance between Modena and Limidi Roadmap from Modena to Limidi

Other names : Modena, Modene, Modna, Modène, Mutina, Mòdena, Mòdna, Módena, ZMO, modena, mwdyna, Модена, مودينا, モデナ

Places close to Modena

PlaceDistance
Distance from Modena to Poggio Castro 34 km
Distance from Modena to Monte San Martino 36 km
Distance from Modena to Monte Santa Giulia 35 km
Distance from Modena to Cimon della Piella 46 km
Distance from Modena to Monte Cimone 54 km
Distance from Modena to Foce delle Radici 60 km
Distance from Modena to Foce di Radici 60 km
Distance from Modena to Monte Lama 48 km
Distance from Modena to Libro Aperto 57 km

Airports near Modena

AirportsCitiesDistances
Bologna Guglielmo Marconi AirportBologna31 km
Parma AirportParma53 km
Mantova AirportMantova55 km
Verona Villafranca AirportVerona83 km
Peretola AirportFirenze96 km