Roadmap Modena - Giugliano in Campania Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Modena to Giugliano in Campania

Modena is located in Emilia-Romagna and has a population of 158,886 inhabitants. Giugliano in Campania is located in Campania and has a population of 158,886 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Modena and Giugliano in Campania corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Modena to Giugliano in Campania (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in Modena

13°C
mist
  • Temperatures : 4/17°C
  • Wind : 2.6 km/h
  • Pressure : 1015 hPa
  • Air humidity : 93 %
  • Cloud cover : 40 %
  • Sunrise : 03 h 40
  • Sunset : 18 h 46
  • Daylight hours : 15 h 05
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
491.5 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Modena

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Modena and Casa Cavazzuti Roadmap from Modena to Casa Cavazzuti
Distance between Modena and Case Nuove Roadmap from Modena to Case Nuove
Distance between Modena and Villa Pignatti Roadmap from Modena to Villa Pignatti
Distance between Modena and Villa Rovina Roadmap from Modena to Villa Rovina
Distance between Modena and Villanova Roadmap from Modena to Villanova
Distance between Modena and Villa Igea Roadmap from Modena to Villa Igea
Distance between Modena and La Bottega Roadmap from Modena to La Bottega
Distance between Modena and Ponte della Perlina Roadmap from Modena to Ponte della Perlina
Distance between Modena and Lesignana Roadmap from Modena to Lesignana
Distance between Modena and Casa Gazzotti Roadmap from Modena to Casa Gazzotti
Distance between Modena and Bugia Roadmap from Modena to Bugia
Distance between Modena and Casa Rangoni Roadmap from Modena to Casa Rangoni
Distance between Modena and Cantone Roadmap from Modena to Cantone
Distance between Modena and Navicello Roadmap from Modena to Navicello
Distance between Modena and Albareto Roadmap from Modena to Albareto
Distance between Modena and Arquara Roadmap from Modena to Arquara
Distance between Modena and Casa Zuccoli Roadmap from Modena to Casa Zuccoli
Distance between Modena and Caseificio Pini Roadmap from Modena to Caseificio Pini
Distance between Modena and San Damaso Roadmap from Modena to San Damaso
Distance between Modena and Sant'Ambrogio Roadmap from Modena to Sant'Ambrogio

Other names : Modena, Modene, Modna, Modène, Mutina, Mòdena, Mòdna, Módena, ZMO, modena, mwdyna, Модена, مودينا, モデナ

Places close to Modena

PlaceDistance
Distance from Modena to Poggio Castro 34 km
Distance from Modena to Monte San Martino 36 km
Distance from Modena to Monte Santa Giulia 35 km
Distance from Modena to Cimon della Piella 46 km
Distance from Modena to Monte Cimone 54 km
Distance from Modena to Foce delle Radici 60 km
Distance from Modena to Foce di Radici 60 km
Distance from Modena to Monte Lama 48 km
Distance from Modena to Libro Aperto 57 km

Airports near Modena

AirportsCitiesDistances
Bologna Guglielmo Marconi AirportBologna31 km
Parma AirportParma53 km
Mantova AirportMantova55 km
Verona Villafranca AirportVerona83 km
Peretola AirportFirenze96 km