Roadmap Milano - Padova Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Milano to Padova

Milano is located in Lombardy and has a population of 1,236,837 inhabitants. Padova is located in Veneto and has a population of 1,236,837 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Milano and Padova corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Milano to Padova (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 00 h 00
  • Sunset : 00 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
210.3 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Milano

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Milano and Chiaravalle Roadmap from Milano to Chiaravalle
Distance between Milano and Linate Roadmap from Milano to Linate
Distance between Milano and Corsico Roadmap from Milano to Corsico
Distance between Milano and Poasco-Sorigherio Roadmap from Milano to Poasco-Sorigherio
Distance between Milano and Cesano Boscone Roadmap from Milano to Cesano Boscone
Distance between Milano and Romano Banco Roadmap from Milano to Romano Banco
Distance between Milano and Assago Roadmap from Milano to Assago
Distance between Milano and Bresso Roadmap from Milano to Bresso
Distance between Milano and Novate Milanese Roadmap from Milano to Novate Milanese
Distance between Milano and Mezzate Roadmap from Milano to Mezzate
Distance between Milano and Sesto San Giovanni Roadmap from Milano to Sesto San Giovanni
Distance between Milano and San Donato Milanese Roadmap from Milano to San Donato Milanese
Distance between Milano and Baranzate Roadmap from Milano to Baranzate
Distance between Milano and Buccinasco Roadmap from Milano to Buccinasco
Distance between Milano and Segrate Roadmap from Milano to Segrate
Distance between Milano and Figino Roadmap from Milano to Figino
Distance between Milano and Pero Roadmap from Milano to Pero
Distance between Milano and Vimodrone Roadmap from Milano to Vimodrone
Distance between Milano and Rozzano Roadmap from Milano to Rozzano
Distance between Milano and San Bovio-San Felice Roadmap from Milano to San Bovio-San Felice

Other names : Lungsod ng Milano, MIL, Mailand, Mediolan, Mediolanum, Mila, Milaan, Milan, Milana, Milanas, Milano, Milanu, Milao, Milà, Milán, Miláno, Milánó, Milão, Milāna, Mílanó, Mилан, mi lan, milan, milani, millano, mirano, mylan, mylanw, Милан, Милано, Мілан, מילאנו, مىلان, ميلانو, மிலன், มิลาน, მილანი, ミラノ, 米蘭, 밀라노

Places close to Milano

PlaceDistance

Airports near Milano

AirportsCitiesDistances
Linate AirportMilan7 km
Varese-Venegono AirportVarese39 km
Malpensa International AirportMilan40 km
Cameri Airport [MIL]Cameri (NO)41 km
Il Caravaggio International AirportBergamo46 km