Roadmap Milano - Genoa Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Milano to Genoa

Milano is located in Lombardy and has a population of 1,236,837 inhabitants. Genoa is located in Liguria and has a population of 1,236,837 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Milano and Genoa corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Milano to Genoa (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in Milano

26°C
clear sky
  • Temperatures : 25/26°C
  • Wind : 1 km/h
  • Pressure : 1020 hPa
  • Air humidity : 41 %
  • Cloud cover : 0 %
  • Sunrise : 04 h 27
  • Sunset : 18 h 17
  • Daylight hours : 13 h 50
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
117.3 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Milano

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Milano and Vaiano Valle Roadmap from Milano to Vaiano Valle
Distance between Milano and Cascina Selvanesco-Gaggiolo Roadmap from Milano to Cascina Selvanesco-Gaggiolo
Distance between Milano and Cascina Cascinetta Roadmap from Milano to Cascina Cascinetta
Distance between Milano and Cantalupa Roadmap from Milano to Cantalupa
Distance between Milano and Chiaravalle Roadmap from Milano to Chiaravalle
Distance between Milano and Linate Roadmap from Milano to Linate
Distance between Milano and Bazzana Superiore Roadmap from Milano to Bazzana Superiore
Distance between Milano and Ronchetto Delle Rane Roadmap from Milano to Ronchetto Delle Rane
Distance between Milano and Corsico Roadmap from Milano to Corsico
Distance between Milano and Milano Fiori Roadmap from Milano to Milano Fiori
Distance between Milano and Chiesa Rossa Roadmap from Milano to Chiesa Rossa
Distance between Milano and Poasco-Sorigherio Roadmap from Milano to Poasco-Sorigherio
Distance between Milano and Cesano Boscone Roadmap from Milano to Cesano Boscone
Distance between Milano and Romano Banco Roadmap from Milano to Romano Banco
Distance between Milano and Assago Roadmap from Milano to Assago
Distance between Milano and Bresso Roadmap from Milano to Bresso
Distance between Milano and Novate Milanese Roadmap from Milano to Novate Milanese
Distance between Milano and Mezzate Roadmap from Milano to Mezzate
Distance between Milano and Sesto San Giovanni Roadmap from Milano to Sesto San Giovanni
Distance between Milano and Cascina Metalino Roadmap from Milano to Cascina Metalino

Other names : Lungsod ng Milano, MIL, Mailand, Mediolan, Mediolanum, Mila, Milaan, Milan, Milana, Milanas, Milano, Milanu, Milao, Milà, Milán, Miláno, Milánó, Milão, Milāna, Mílanó, Mилан, mi lan, milan, milani, millano, mirano, mylan, mylanw, Милан, Милано, Мілан, מילאנו, مىلان, ميلانو, மிலன், มิลาน, მილანი, ミラノ, 米蘭, 밀라노

Places close to Milano

PlaceDistance

Airports near Milano

AirportsCitiesDistances
Linate AirportMilan7 km
Varese-Venegono AirportVarese39 km
Malpensa International AirportMilan40 km
Cameri Airport [MIL]Cameri (NO)41 km
Il Caravaggio International AirportBergamo46 km