Roadmap Mestre - Padova Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Mestre to Padova

Mestre is located in Veneto and has a population of 147,662 inhabitants. Padova is located in Veneto and has a population of 147,662 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Mestre and Padova corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Mestre to Padova (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
29.5 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Mestre

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Mestre and Campalto Roadmap from Mestre to Campalto
Distance between Mestre and Zelarino Roadmap from Mestre to Zelarino
Distance between Mestre and Dese Roadmap from Mestre to Dese
Distance between Mestre and Trivignano Roadmap from Mestre to Trivignano
Distance between Mestre and Tessera Roadmap from Mestre to Tessera
Distance between Mestre and Fornase Roadmap from Mestre to Fornase
Distance between Mestre and Spinea-Orgnano Roadmap from Mestre to Spinea-Orgnano
Distance between Mestre and Mogliano Veneto Roadmap from Mestre to Mogliano Veneto
Distance between Mestre and Maerne Roadmap from Mestre to Maerne
Distance between Mestre and Martellago Roadmap from Mestre to Martellago
Distance between Mestre and Marcon-Gaggio-Colmello Roadmap from Mestre to Marcon-Gaggio-Colmello
Distance between Mestre and Venice Roadmap from Mestre to Venice
Distance between Mestre and Peseggia-Gardigiano Roadmap from Mestre to Peseggia-Gardigiano
Distance between Mestre and Murano Roadmap from Mestre to Murano
Distance between Mestre and San Liberale Roadmap from Mestre to San Liberale
Distance between Mestre and Giudecca Roadmap from Mestre to Giudecca
Distance between Mestre and Marano Roadmap from Mestre to Marano
Distance between Mestre and Mirano Roadmap from Mestre to Mirano
Distance between Mestre and Mira Taglio Roadmap from Mestre to Mira Taglio
Distance between Mestre and Robegano Roadmap from Mestre to Robegano

Other names : Mestracum, Mestre, Mestre bei Venedig, mei si te lei, mesutore, mstrh, Местре, מסטרה, メストレ, 梅斯特雷

Places close to Mestre

PlaceDistance
Distance from Mestre to Canale di San Servolo 12 km
Distance from Mestre to Canale La Grazia 11 km
Distance from Mestre to Canale Industriale Brentella 4 km
Distance from Mestre to Canale Industriale Ovest 4 km
Distance from Mestre to Canale di Porto Marghera 5 km
Distance from Mestre to Canale Malamocco Marghera 6 km
Distance from Mestre to Canale Scomenzera 8 km
Distance from Mestre to Canale degli Angeli 9 km
Distance from Mestre to Canale Serenella 9 km
Distance from Mestre to Canale Sacca Fisola S. Biagio 9 km
Distance from Mestre to Canal Grande 9 km
Distance from Mestre to Canale dei Lavraneri 9 km
Distance from Mestre to Rio di San Biagio 9 km
Distance from Mestre to Rio del Vetrai 9 km
Distance from Mestre to Rio delle Convertite 9 km
Distance from Mestre to Canal Grande di Murano 9 km
Distance from Mestre to Canale di S. Donato 10 km
Distance from Mestre to Rio di Santa Eufemia 10 km
Distance from Mestre to Rio S. Matteo 10 km
Distance from Mestre to Canale della Giudecca 10 km
Distance from Mestre to Rio del Ponte Piccolo 10 km
Distance from Mestre to Rio della Palada 10 km
Distance from Mestre to Rio del Ponte Lungo 10 km
Distance from Mestre to Rio della Croce 10 km
Distance from Mestre to Canale delle Galeazze 10 km
Distance from Mestre to Rio dell'Arsenale 10 km
Distance from Mestre to Rio della Tana 11 km
Distance from Mestre to Rio delle Vergini 11 km
Distance from Mestre to Rio San Daniele 11 km
Distance from Mestre to Canale di Porta Nuova 11 km

Airports near Mestre

AirportsCitiesDistances
Venice Marco Polo AirportVenice8 km
Treviso-Sant'Angelo AirportTreviso18 km
Istrana AirportIstrana25 km
Padova AirportPadova33 km
Vicenza AirportVicenza57 km