Roadmap Genoa - Bergamo Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Genoa to Bergamo

Genoa is located in Liguria and has a population of 580,223 inhabitants. Bergamo is located in Lombardy and has a population of 580,223 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Genoa and Bergamo corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Genoa to Bergamo (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
154.3 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Genoa

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Genoa and Manesseno Roadmap from Genoa to Manesseno
Distance between Genoa and Piccarello Roadmap from Genoa to Piccarello
Distance between Genoa and Bogliasco Roadmap from Genoa to Bogliasco
Distance between Genoa and Pedemonte Roadmap from Genoa to Pedemonte
Distance between Genoa and Santa Marta Roadmap from Genoa to Santa Marta
Distance between Genoa and Serra Riccò Roadmap from Genoa to Serra Riccò
Distance between Genoa and Ceranesi Roadmap from Genoa to Ceranesi
Distance between Genoa and Pieve Ligure Roadmap from Genoa to Pieve Ligure
Distance between Genoa and Campomorone Roadmap from Genoa to Campomorone
Distance between Genoa and Bargagli Roadmap from Genoa to Bargagli
Distance between Genoa and Davagna Roadmap from Genoa to Davagna
Distance between Genoa and Sori Roadmap from Genoa to Sori
Distance between Genoa and Mignanego Roadmap from Genoa to Mignanego
Distance between Genoa and Montoggio Roadmap from Genoa to Montoggio
Distance between Genoa and Casella Roadmap from Genoa to Casella
Distance between Genoa and Isoverde Roadmap from Genoa to Isoverde
Distance between Genoa and Ferriere Roadmap from Genoa to Ferriere
Distance between Genoa and Mele Roadmap from Genoa to Mele
Distance between Genoa and Recco Roadmap from Genoa to Recco
Distance between Genoa and Avegno Roadmap from Genoa to Avegno

Other names : Cenova, Dzenova, Dženova, GOA, Genes, Genoa, Genova, Genovo, Genua, Genuja, Genès, Genúa, Gènova, Génova, Gênes, Janov, Xenova - Genova, Xénova - Genova, Zena, genua, jeno'a, jenoba, jenovu~a, jnwa, jnwt, re na ya, Ĝenovo, Ђенова, Генуа, Генуя, גנואה, جنوا, جنوة, जेनोआ, გენუა, ジェノヴァ, 热那亚, 제노바

Places close to Genoa

PlaceDistance
Distance from Genoa to Port de Gênes 3 km
Distance from Genoa to Corso Italia 2 km
Distance from Genoa to Piano Orizzontale dei Giovi Station 14 km
Distance from Genoa to O.M.V. Genova Brignole 1 km
Distance from Genoa to Stazione Genova Piazza Manin - Rimessa (FGC) 1 km
Distance from Genoa to Via XX Settembre 0 km
Distance from Genoa to Via Garibaldi 1 km
Distance from Genoa to Bagni Oasis 2 km
Distance from Genoa to Spiaggia di Vernazzola 3 km
Distance from Genoa to Spiaggia di Santa Margherita Ligure 23 km
Distance from Genoa to Spiaggia Minaglia Santa 23 km
Distance from Genoa to Bagni Pagana 23 km
Distance from Genoa to Spiaggia di Rapallo 24 km
Distance from Genoa to Spiaggia Chiavari 32 km
Distance from Genoa to Spiaggia di Lavagna 34 km
Distance from Genoa to Baia del Silenzio 39 km
Distance from Genoa to Sun Beach 41 km
Distance from Genoa to Righi 2 km
Distance from Genoa to Monte Croce 6 km
Distance from Genoa to Bric Castellaccio 11 km
Distance from Genoa to Monte Amandola 15 km
Distance from Genoa to Cappelletta 20 km
Distance from Genoa to Nozarego 23 km
Distance from Genoa to Bric Mondo 27 km
Distance from Genoa to Monte Fasce 7 km
Distance from Genoa to Monte Figogna 12 km
Distance from Genoa to Monte Pennello 14 km
Distance from Genoa to Punta Martin 15 km
Distance from Genoa to Monte Castelletto 15 km
Distance from Genoa to Monte Esoli 19 km

Airports near Genoa

AirportsCitiesDistances
Genoa Cristoforo Colombo AirportGenova9 km
Novi Ligure AirportNovi Ligure44 km
Alessandria AirportAlessandria63 km
Villanova D'Albenga International AirportAlbenga76 km
Piacenza AirportPiacenza84 km