Roadmap Foggia - Giugliano in Campania Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Foggia to Giugliano in Campania

Foggia is located in Apulia and has a population of 137,032 inhabitants. Giugliano in Campania is located in Campania and has a population of 137,032 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Foggia and Giugliano in Campania corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Foggia to Giugliano in Campania (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in Foggia

17°C
broken clouds
  • Temperatures : 17/17°C
  • Wind : 4.1 km/h
  • Pressure : 1019 hPa
  • Air humidity : 82 %
  • Cloud cover : 75 %
  • Sunrise : 04 h 11
  • Sunset : 17 h 50
  • Daylight hours : 13 h 38
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
127.6 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Foggia

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Foggia and Carapelle Roadmap from Foggia to Carapelle
Distance between Foggia and Ordona Roadmap from Foggia to Ordona
Distance between Foggia and Castelluccio dei Sauri Roadmap from Foggia to Castelluccio dei Sauri
Distance between Foggia and Lucera Roadmap from Foggia to Lucera
Distance between Foggia and Orta Nova Roadmap from Foggia to Orta Nova
Distance between Foggia and Troia Roadmap from Foggia to Troia
Distance between Foggia and Rignano Garganico Roadmap from Foggia to Rignano Garganico
Distance between Foggia and Stornara Roadmap from Foggia to Stornara
Distance between Foggia and Stornarella Roadmap from Foggia to Stornarella
Distance between Foggia and Ascoli Satriano Roadmap from Foggia to Ascoli Satriano
Distance between Foggia and San Severo Roadmap from Foggia to San Severo
Distance between Foggia and San Marco in Lamis Roadmap from Foggia to San Marco in Lamis
Distance between Foggia and Bovino Roadmap from Foggia to Bovino
Distance between Foggia and Deliceto Roadmap from Foggia to Deliceto
Distance between Foggia and Biccari Roadmap from Foggia to Biccari
Distance between Foggia and Orsara di Puglia Roadmap from Foggia to Orsara di Puglia
Distance between Foggia and San Giovanni Rotondo Roadmap from Foggia to San Giovanni Rotondo
Distance between Foggia and Castelluccio Valmaggiore Roadmap from Foggia to Castelluccio Valmaggiore
Distance between Foggia and Torremaggiore Roadmap from Foggia to Torremaggiore
Distance between Foggia and Zapponeta Roadmap from Foggia to Zapponeta

Other names : FOG, Fodzha, Foggia, Fovea, byrwdja, fojja, fwdja, Фоджа, بيرودجا, فودجا, フォッジャ

Places close to Foggia

PlaceDistance
Distance from Foggia to O.M.C. Foggia 1 km
Distance from Foggia to Spiaggia L'Ultima 32 km
Distance from Foggia to Spiaggia di Siponto 33 km
Distance from Foggia to Spiaggia di Manfredonia 36 km
Distance from Foggia to Torre Mileto 51 km
Distance from Foggia to Spiaggia Lido Cormoran 53 km
Distance from Foggia to Spiaggia Marina di Lesina 54 km
Distance from Foggia to Lido del Gargano 57 km
Distance from Foggia to Baia delle Zagare 59 km
Distance from Foggia to Baia di Vignanotica 61 km
Distance from Foggia to Baia di Calenella 65 km
Distance from Foggia to Baia di Campi 67 km
Distance from Foggia to Spiaggia Zaiana 68 km
Distance from Foggia to Punta Pietre Nere 54 km
Distance from Foggia to Testa del Gargano 68 km
Distance from Foggia to San Domino Island 73 km
Distance from Foggia to Isola San Nicola 74 km
Distance from Foggia to Isola Caprara 75 km
Distance from Foggia to Isole Tremiti 73 km
Distance from Foggia to Montenero 31 km
Distance from Foggia to Monte Carpinelli 32 km
Distance from Foggia to Monte la Serra 35 km
Distance from Foggia to Monte Cornacchia 35 km
Distance from Foggia to Monte Calvo 35 km
Distance from Foggia to Monte Crispiniano 36 km
Distance from Foggia to Monte Pagliarone 37 km
Distance from Foggia to Monte Coppa Ferrata 40 km
Distance from Foggia to Monte Sambuco 41 km
Distance from Foggia to Monte Spigno 46 km
Distance from Foggia to Monte Sacro 52 km

Airports near Foggia

AirportsCitiesDistances
"Foggia ""Gino Lisa"" Airport"Foggia3 km
Amendola AirportFoggia17 km
Bari Karol Wojtyła AirportBari107 km
Salerno Costa d'Amalfi AirportSalerno108 km
Naples International AirportNápoli123 km