Roadmap Bologna - Padova Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Bologna to Padova

Bologna is located in Emilia-Romagna and has a population of 366,133 inhabitants. Padova is located in Veneto and has a population of 366,133 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Bologna and Padova corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Bologna to Padova (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 00 h 00
  • Sunset : 00 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
110.3 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Bologna

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Bologna and Ponticella Roadmap from Bologna to Ponticella
Distance between Bologna and Casalecchio di Reno Roadmap from Bologna to Casalecchio di Reno
Distance between Bologna and San Lazzaro Roadmap from Bologna to San Lazzaro
Distance between Bologna and Rastignano-Carteria di Sesto Roadmap from Bologna to Rastignano-Carteria di Sesto
Distance between Bologna and Trebbo Roadmap from Bologna to Trebbo
Distance between Bologna and Villanova Roadmap from Bologna to Villanova
Distance between Bologna and Quarto Inferiore Roadmap from Bologna to Quarto Inferiore
Distance between Bologna and Pulce Roadmap from Bologna to Pulce
Distance between Bologna and Borgonuovo Roadmap from Bologna to Borgonuovo
Distance between Bologna and Riale Roadmap from Bologna to Riale
Distance between Bologna and Progresso Roadmap from Bologna to Progresso
Distance between Bologna and Longara Roadmap from Bologna to Longara
Distance between Bologna and Calderara di Reno Roadmap from Bologna to Calderara di Reno
Distance between Bologna and Castel Maggiore Roadmap from Bologna to Castel Maggiore
Distance between Bologna and Zola Predosa Roadmap from Bologna to Zola Predosa
Distance between Bologna and Castenaso Roadmap from Bologna to Castenaso
Distance between Bologna and Granarolo dell'Emilia e Viadagola Roadmap from Bologna to Granarolo dell'Emilia e Viadagola
Distance between Bologna and Pianoro Roadmap from Bologna to Pianoro
Distance between Bologna and Calderino Roadmap from Bologna to Calderino
Distance between Bologna and Anzola dell'Emilia Roadmap from Bologna to Anzola dell'Emilia

Other names : BLQ, Baljon'ja, Bologna, Bologne, Bolon'ja, Bolona, Bolonha, Bolonia, Bolonija, Bolonja, Bolonjo, Bolonya, Boloņa, Boloňa, Bononia, Bulaggna, Bulogna, Bulåggna, bo luo ni ya, bollonya, boronya, bwlwnya, bwlwnyh, Балёнья, Болонья, Болоня, Болоња, בולוניה, بولونيا, ボローニャ, 博洛尼亚, 볼로냐

Places close to Bologna

PlaceDistance
Distance from Bologna to Bacino del Brasimone 45 km
Distance from Bologna to Bacino di Suviana 47 km
Distance from Bologna to Monte della Spe 34 km
Distance from Bologna to Monte Giovine 17 km
Distance from Bologna to Monte Adone 18 km
Distance from Bologna to Monte Santa Barbara 19 km
Distance from Bologna to Monte Grande 20 km
Distance from Bologna to Monte Spaduro 25 km
Distance from Bologna to Mont'Ovolo 36 km
Distance from Bologna to Monte Vigese 38 km
Distance from Bologna to Monte Santa Croce 39 km
Distance from Bologna to Monte Coroncina 44 km
Distance from Bologna to Monte Belvedere 48 km
Distance from Bologna to Monte Tresca 53 km
Distance from Bologna to Monte Cavallo 54 km
Distance from Bologna to Monte Pianaccetto 55 km

Airports near Bologna

AirportsCitiesDistances
Bologna Guglielmo Marconi AirportBologna6 km
Forlì AirportForlì67 km
Ravenna AirportRavenna72 km
Peretola AirportFirenze77 km
Cervia Air Force BaseCervia83 km