Roadmap Bari - Giugliano in Campania Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Bari to Giugliano in Campania

Bari is located in Apulia and has a population of 277,387 inhabitants. Giugliano in Campania is located in Campania and has a population of 277,387 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Bari and Giugliano in Campania corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Bari to Giugliano in Campania (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in Bari

22°C
clear sky
  • Temperatures : 22/23°C
  • Wind : 3.1 km/h
  • Pressure : 1013 hPa
  • Air humidity : 73 %
  • Cloud cover : 0 %
  • Sunrise : 04 h 06
  • Sunset : 17 h 44
  • Daylight hours : 13 h 37
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
223.9 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Bari

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Bari and San Paolo Roadmap from Bari to San Paolo
Distance between Bari and Modugno Roadmap from Bari to Modugno
Distance between Bari and Loseto Roadmap from Bari to Loseto
Distance between Bari and Triggiano Roadmap from Bari to Triggiano
Distance between Bari and Valenzano Roadmap from Bari to Valenzano
Distance between Bari and Bitritto Roadmap from Bari to Bitritto
Distance between Bari and Lamie Roadmap from Bari to Lamie
Distance between Bari and Capurso Roadmap from Bari to Capurso
Distance between Bari and Cellamare Roadmap from Bari to Cellamare
Distance between Bari and Bitetto Roadmap from Bari to Bitetto
Distance between Bari and Adelfia Roadmap from Bari to Adelfia
Distance between Bari and Parco Scizzo-Parchitello Roadmap from Bari to Parco Scizzo-Parchitello
Distance between Bari and Sannicandro di Bari Roadmap from Bari to Sannicandro di Bari
Distance between Bari and Bitonto Roadmap from Bari to Bitonto
Distance between Bari and Noicattaro Roadmap from Bari to Noicattaro
Distance between Bari and Palo del Colle Roadmap from Bari to Palo del Colle
Distance between Bari and Binetto Roadmap from Bari to Binetto
Distance between Bari and Grumo Appula Roadmap from Bari to Grumo Appula
Distance between Bari and Rutigliano Roadmap from Bari to Rutigliano
Distance between Bari and Giovinazzo Roadmap from Bari to Giovinazzo

Other names : BRI, Bari, Baris, Barium, Bary, Mpari, ba li, bali, bari, bary, Μπάρι, Μπαρι, Бари, Барі, בארי, باري, باری, बरि, बारी, বারি, ბარი, バーリ, 巴里, 바리

Places close to Bari

PlaceDistance
Distance from Bari to Porto Vecchio 2 km
Distance from Bari to P.M. Bari Sant'Andrea (RFI) 2 km
Distance from Bari to Cabina Bari Lamasinata (RFI) 4 km
Distance from Bari to Bivio Fesca (FT) - Junction 5 km
Distance from Bari to Bivio S.Spirito (FT) - Junction 12 km
Distance from Bari to Bari Scalo (FAL) 0 km
Distance from Bari to Deposito-Officina Bari Scalo (FT) 1 km
Distance from Bari to I.F.T. Bari 1 km
Distance from Bari to Deposito Locomotive Bari 1 km
Distance from Bari to Stazione Bari Parco Nord (RFI) 2 km
Distance from Bari to Stazione Bari Sud Est - Scalo (FSE) 2 km
Distance from Bari to Bari Lamasinata (RFI) 3 km
Distance from Bari to O.M.R. Bari 3 km
Distance from Bari to BB Bari Srl 3 km
Distance from Bari to Bari Lamasinata (Terminal GTS) 3 km
Distance from Bari to Bari Mungivacca - Parco Demolendi (FSE) 5 km
Distance from Bari to Stazione Bitonto - Rimessa (FT) 14 km
Distance from Bari to Giovinazzo Terminal 18 km
Distance from Bari to Spiaggia Pane e Pomodoro 3 km
Distance from Bari to Spiaggia Marina Grande 50 km
Distance from Bari to Monte San Michele 26 km
Distance from Bari to Murgia Ceraso 34 km
Distance from Bari to Monte Chiancaro 32 km
Distance from Bari to Monte della Parata 39 km
Distance from Bari to Punta San Cataldo 2 km
Distance from Bari to Punta del Trave 41 km

Airports near Bari

AirportsCitiesDistances
Bari Karol Wojtyła AirportBari9 km
Gioia Del Colle AirportGioia Del Colle39 km
"Taranto-Grottaglie ""Marcello Arlotta"" Airport"Grottaglie81 km
Brindisi – Salento AirportBrindisi105 km
Amendola AirportFoggia106 km