Distances between Soliera (Emilia-Romagna) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Soliera

Soliera is located in the state of Emilia-Romagna. Soliera population is about 8,251 inhabitants and it represents 0.01% of the population of Emilia-Romagna.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Soliera to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Soliera and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Soliera
State :
Emilia-Romagna
Time zone :
Europe/Rome
Population :
8,251
Average altitude :
28 m
Currency :
Euro
Telephon code :
+39

Cities next to Soliera

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Soliera Bologna Itinéraire Soliera Bologna 366,133 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Florence Itinéraire Soliera Florence 349,296 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Verona Itinéraire Soliera Verona 219,103 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Padova Itinéraire Soliera Padova 203,725 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Brescia Itinéraire Soliera Brescia 184,826 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Prato Itinéraire Soliera Prato 181,820 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Modena Itinéraire Soliera Modena 158,886 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Livorno Itinéraire Soliera Livorno 153,773 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Mestre Itinéraire Soliera Mestre 147,662 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Parma Itinéraire Soliera Parma 146,299 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Reggio nell'Emilia Itinéraire Soliera Reggio nell'Emilia 133,296 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Bergamo Itinéraire Soliera Bergamo 114,162 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Vicenza Itinéraire Soliera Vicenza 107,129 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Forlì Itinéraire Soliera Forlì 93,638 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Piacenza Itinéraire Soliera Piacenza 93,228 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Ferrara Itinéraire Soliera Ferrara 92,802 inhabitants
Distance Soliera La Spezia Itinéraire Soliera La Spezia 88,491 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Lucca Itinéraire Soliera Lucca 81,748 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Ravenna Itinéraire Soliera Ravenna 80,868 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Trento Itinéraire Soliera Trento 80,425 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Cesena Itinéraire Soliera Cesena 79,398 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Treviso Itinéraire Soliera Treviso 77,604 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Pisa Itinéraire Soliera Pisa 77,007 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Arezzo Itinéraire Soliera Arezzo 76,346 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Pistoia Itinéraire Soliera Pistoia 73,832 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Massa Itinéraire Soliera Massa 64,783 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Cremona Itinéraire Soliera Cremona 59,561 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Carrara Itinéraire Soliera Carrara 58,666 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Carpi Centro Itinéraire Soliera Carpi Centro 53,024 inhabitants
Distance Soliera Imola Itinéraire Soliera Imola 52,981 inhabitants

Alternate names : Soliera, soriera, ソリエーラ

Airports near Soliera

AirportsCitiesDistances
Bologna Guglielmo Marconi AirportBologna37 km
Mantova AirportMantova46 km
Parma AirportParma50 km
Verona Villafranca AirportVerona74 km
Brescia AirportMontichiari90 km

Hotels around Soliera

Marchi Hotel

Adresse :
Marchi Hotel
Via Appalto 79
41019 Soliera
Featuring a sauna, fitness centre and a garden, Marchi Hotel offers rooms in Soliera, a 15-minute drive from Carpi. Free WiFi access is available throughout the property. Localised 2.09 km from Soliera center.
Reservation