Distances between Sant'Ilario d'Enza (Emilia-Romagna) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Sant'Ilario d'Enza

Sant'Ilario d'Enza is located in the state of Emilia-Romagna. Sant'Ilario d'Enza population is about 8,140 inhabitants and it represents 0.01% of the population of Emilia-Romagna.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Sant'Ilario d'Enza to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Sant'Ilario d'Enza and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Sant'Ilario d'Enza
State :
Emilia-Romagna
Time zone :
Europe/Rome
Population :
8,140
Average altitude :
60 m
Currency :
Euro
Telephon code :
+39

Cities next to Sant'Ilario d'Enza

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Milan Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Milan 1,236,837 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Bologna Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Bologna 366,133 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Florence Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Florence 349,296 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Verona Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Verona 219,103 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Padova Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Padova 203,725 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Brescia Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Brescia 184,826 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Prato Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Prato 181,820 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Modena Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Modena 158,886 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Livorno Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Livorno 153,773 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Parma Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Parma 146,299 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Reggio nell'Emilia Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Reggio nell'Emilia 133,296 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Monza Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Monza 119,618 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Bergamo Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Bergamo 114,162 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Vicenza Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Vicenza 107,129 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Piacenza Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Piacenza 93,228 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Ferrara Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Ferrara 92,802 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza La Spezia Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza La Spezia 88,491 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Como Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Como 81,975 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Lucca Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Lucca 81,748 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Trento Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Trento 80,425 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Pisa Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Pisa 77,007 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Sesto San Giovanni Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Sesto San Giovanni 76,509 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Arezzo Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Arezzo 76,346 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Pistoia Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Pistoia 73,832 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Cinisello Balsamo Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Cinisello Balsamo 71,109 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Pavia Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Pavia 65,734 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Massa Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Massa 64,783 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Cremona Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Cremona 59,561 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Carrara Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Carrara 58,666 inhabitants
Distance Sant'Ilario d'Enza Carpi Centro Itinéraire Sant'Ilario d'Enza Carpi Centro 53,024 inhabitants

Alternate names : Sant'Ilario, Sant'Ilario d'Enza

Airports near Sant'Ilario d'Enza

AirportsCitiesDistances
Parma AirportParma14 km
Mantova AirportMantova50 km
Piacenza AirportPiacenza60 km
Bologna Guglielmo Marconi AirportBologna71 km
Brescia AirportMontichiari75 km

Hotels around Sant'Ilario d'Enza

Hotel Select

Adresse :
Hotel Select
Via Brunetto Ferrari 7/G
42049 Sant'Ilario D'Enza
Hotel Select offers elegant accommodation with air conditioning and flat-screen TVs in Sant’Ilario d’Enza, a 15-minute drive from Parma and Reggio Emilia. Free parking and WiFi is provided. Localised 0.14 km from Sant'Ilario d'Enza center.
Reservation

Hotel Forum

Adresse :
Hotel Forum
Via Roma 4/a
42049 Sant'Ilario d'Enza
Hotel Forum is between the cities of Parma and Reggio Emilia and is easily reached from the A1 motorway Campegine exit. The hotel has private parking. Breakfast is provided daily buffet style. Localised 0.36 km from Sant'Ilario d'Enza center.
Reservation