Distances between Ponte dell'Olio (Emilia-Romagna) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Ponte dell'Olio

Ponte dell'Olio is located in the state of Emilia-Romagna. Ponte dell'Olio population is about 3,984 inhabitants and it represents 0.01% of the population of Emilia-Romagna.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Ponte dell'Olio to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Ponte dell'Olio and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Ponte dell'Olio
State :
Emilia-Romagna
Time zone :
Europe/Rome
Population :
3,984
Average altitude :
215 m
Currency :
Euro
Telephon code :
+39

Cities next to Ponte dell'Olio

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Milan Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Milan 1,236,837 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Genoa Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Genoa 580,223 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Verona Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Verona 219,103 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Brescia Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Brescia 184,826 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Prato Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Prato 181,820 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Modena Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Modena 158,886 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Livorno Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Livorno 153,773 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Parma Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Parma 146,299 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Reggio nell'Emilia Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Reggio nell'Emilia 133,296 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Monza Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Monza 119,618 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Bergamo Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Bergamo 114,162 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Novara Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Novara 93,295 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Piacenza Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Piacenza 93,228 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio La Spezia Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio La Spezia 88,491 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Como Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Como 81,975 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Lucca Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Lucca 81,748 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Trento Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Trento 80,425 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Busto Arsizio Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Busto Arsizio 79,519 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Pisa Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Pisa 77,007 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Varese Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Varese 76,851 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Sesto San Giovanni Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Sesto San Giovanni 76,509 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Pistoia Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Pistoia 73,832 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Cinisello Balsamo Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Cinisello Balsamo 71,109 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Pavia Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Pavia 65,734 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Massa Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Massa 64,783 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Alessandria Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Alessandria 64,178 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Asti Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Asti 61,254 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Cremona Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Cremona 59,561 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Carrara Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Carrara 58,666 inhabitants
Distance Ponte dell'Olio Savona Itinéraire Ponte dell'Olio Savona 58,283 inhabitants

Alternate names : Ponte d'Olio, Ponte d'Ólio, Ponte dell'Olio

Airports near Ponte dell'Olio

AirportsCitiesDistances
Piacenza AirportPiacenza8 km
Parma AirportParma52 km
Novi Ligure AirportNovi Ligure68 km
Linate AirportMilan70 km
Ghedi AirportGhedi80 km

Hotels around Ponte dell'Olio