Distances between Corinaldo (The Marches) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Corinaldo

Corinaldo is located in the state of The Marches. Corinaldo population is about 2,614 inhabitants and it represents 0.00% of the population of The Marches.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Corinaldo to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Corinaldo and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Corinaldo
State :
The Marches
Time zone :
Europe/Rome
Population :
2,614
Average altitude :
127 m
Currency :
Euro
Telephon code :
+39

Cities next to Corinaldo

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Corinaldo Perugia Itinéraire Corinaldo Perugia 120,137 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Rimini Itinéraire Corinaldo Rimini 118,673 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Pescara Itinéraire Corinaldo Pescara 116,596 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Terni Itinéraire Corinaldo Terni 97,050 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Forlì Itinéraire Corinaldo Forlì 93,638 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Ferrara Itinéraire Corinaldo Ferrara 92,802 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Ancona Itinéraire Corinaldo Ancona 89,994 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Ravenna Itinéraire Corinaldo Ravenna 80,868 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Cesena Itinéraire Corinaldo Cesena 79,398 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Pesaro Itinéraire Corinaldo Pesaro 77,241 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Arezzo Itinéraire Corinaldo Arezzo 76,346 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Imola Itinéraire Corinaldo Imola 52,981 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Foligno Itinéraire Corinaldo Foligno 47,747 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Viterbo Itinéraire Corinaldo Viterbo 47,134 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Montesilvano Marina Itinéraire Corinaldo Montesilvano Marina 45,991 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo San Benedetto del Tronto Itinéraire Corinaldo San Benedetto del Tronto 45,873 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Chieti Itinéraire Corinaldo Chieti 44,444 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Ascoli Piceno Itinéraire Corinaldo Ascoli Piceno 41,741 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Faenza Itinéraire Corinaldo Faenza 41,714 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Civitanova Marche Itinéraire Corinaldo Civitanova Marche 41,205 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Rovigo Itinéraire Corinaldo Rovigo 39,347 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Rieti Itinéraire Corinaldo Rieti 39,068 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Fano Itinéraire Corinaldo Fano 38,999 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Jesi Itinéraire Corinaldo Jesi 36,985 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Teramo Itinéraire Corinaldo Teramo 36,099 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo L'Aquila Itinéraire Corinaldo L'Aquila 33,691 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Riccione Itinéraire Corinaldo Riccione 32,744 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Senigallia Itinéraire Corinaldo Senigallia 30,882 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Macerata Itinéraire Corinaldo Macerata 30,842 inhabitants
Distance Corinaldo Lanciano Itinéraire Corinaldo Lanciano 30,705 inhabitants

Alternate names : Corinaldo, korinarudo, コリナルド

Airports near Corinaldo

AirportsCitiesDistances
Ancona Falconara AirportAncona25 km
Federico Fellini International AirportRimini55 km
Perugia San Francesco d'Assisi – Umbria International AirportPerugia75 km
Cervia Air Force BaseCervia89 km
Forlì AirportForlì101 km

Hotels around Corinaldo

Al Casolare

Adresse :
Al Casolare
Via Corinaldese 6
60013 Corinaldo
Featuring a restaurant, bar and garden, Al Casolare is in Corinaldo, 18 km from Senigallia beach. The property offers free Wi-Fi and free private parking, and Ancona Harbour is 52 km away. Localised 0.80 km from Corinaldo center.
Reservation

Hotel Ristorante Cantina Langelina

Adresse :
Hotel Ristorante Cantina Langelina
Via delle Ville 53
60013 Corinaldo
Hotel Ristorante Cantina Langelina is 5 minutes’ drive from Corinaldo. It offers air-conditioned accommodation, a restaurant with bar and an outdoor pool. Breakfast is provided daily. Localised 0.85 km from Corinaldo center.
Reservation

Hotel I Tigli

Adresse :
Hotel I Tigli
Via Del Teatro 31
60013 Corinaldo
Hotel I Tigli is just inside the 14th-century city walls of Corinaldo, 2 minutes' walk from St. Maria Goretti's Sanctuary. It features en suite rooms, a traditional restaurant and a terrace. Localised 1.48 km from Corinaldo center.
Reservation