Distances between Afragola (Campania) and other cities Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ››

Afragola

Afragola is located in the state of Campania. Afragola population is about 62,775 inhabitants and it represents 0.10% of the population of Campania.

On this page, you can calculate the roadmap from Afragola to other destinations. See also distances and routes between Afragola and other cities and get information such as travel time and estimated fuel cost.



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 
City :
Afragola
State :
Campania
Time zone :
Europe/Rome
Population :
62,775
Average altitude :
45 m
Currency :
Euro
Telephon code :
+39

Cities next to Afragola

DistanceRoadmapPopulation
Distance Afragola Naples Itinéraire Afragola Naples 959,470 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Foggia Itinéraire Afragola Foggia 137,032 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Salerno Itinéraire Afragola Salerno 125,797 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Torre del Greco Itinéraire Afragola Torre del Greco 85,897 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Giugliano in Campania Itinéraire Afragola Giugliano in Campania 80,269 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Latina Itinéraire Afragola Latina 76,305 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Caserta Itinéraire Afragola Caserta 72,844 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Castellammare di Stabia Itinéraire Afragola Castellammare di Stabia 65,730 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Casoria Itinéraire Afragola Casoria 58,456 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Potenza Itinéraire Afragola Potenza 56,433 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Portici Itinéraire Afragola Portici 55,765 inhabitants
Distance Afragola San Severo Itinéraire Afragola San Severo 54,880 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Acerra Itinéraire Afragola Acerra 53,578 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Ercolano Itinéraire Afragola Ercolano 53,576 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Aversa Itinéraire Afragola Aversa 52,830 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Marano di Napoli Itinéraire Afragola Marano di Napoli 49,920 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Scafati Itinéraire Afragola Scafati 49,264 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Benevento Itinéraire Afragola Benevento 48,931 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Cava Dè Tirreni Itinéraire Afragola Cava Dè Tirreni 48,127 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Avellino Itinéraire Afragola Avellino 48,104 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Battipaglia Itinéraire Afragola Battipaglia 47,104 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Casalnuovo di Napoli Itinéraire Afragola Casalnuovo di Napoli 45,796 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Pozzuoli Itinéraire Afragola Pozzuoli 45,575 inhabitants
Distance Afragola San Giorgio a Cremano Itinéraire Afragola San Giorgio a Cremano 45,463 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Nocera Inferiore Itinéraire Afragola Nocera Inferiore 45,086 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Frosinone Itinéraire Afragola Frosinone 44,505 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Chieti Itinéraire Afragola Chieti 44,444 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Torre Annunziata Itinéraire Afragola Torre Annunziata 43,521 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Marcianise Itinéraire Afragola Marcianise 40,239 inhabitants
Distance Afragola Campobasso Itinéraire Afragola Campobasso 39,723 inhabitants

Alternate names : Afragola, Afravola, afuragora, Афрагола, アフラゴーラ

Airports near Afragola

AirportsCitiesDistances
Naples International AirportNápoli4 km
Grazzanise AirportCaserta25 km
Salerno Costa d'Amalfi AirportSalerno61 km
"Foggia ""Gino Lisa"" Airport"Foggia117 km
Latina AirportLatina136 km

Hotels around Afragola