Roadmap Rimini - Padova Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Rimini to Padova

Rimini is located in Emilia-Romagna and has a population of 118,673 inhabitants. Padova is located in Veneto and has a population of 118,673 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Rimini and Padova corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Rimini to Padova (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 00 h 00
  • Sunset : 00 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
159.4 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Rimini

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Rimini and Rivazzurra Roadmap from Rimini to Rivazzurra
Distance between Rimini and Santa Giustina Roadmap from Rimini to Santa Giustina
Distance between Rimini and Ospedaletto Roadmap from Rimini to Ospedaletto
Distance between Rimini and Cerasolo Roadmap from Rimini to Cerasolo
Distance between Rimini and San Martino dei Mulini Roadmap from Rimini to San Martino dei Mulini
Distance between Rimini and Santarcangelo Roadmap from Rimini to Santarcangelo
Distance between Rimini and Riccione Roadmap from Rimini to Riccione
Distance between Rimini and Corpolò Roadmap from Rimini to Corpolò
Distance between Rimini and Coriano Roadmap from Rimini to Coriano
Distance between Rimini and Villa Verucchio Roadmap from Rimini to Villa Verucchio
Distance between Rimini and Sant'Andrea Roadmap from Rimini to Sant'Andrea
Distance between Rimini and Bellaria-Igea Marina Roadmap from Rimini to Bellaria-Igea Marina
Distance between Rimini and Poggio Berni Roadmap from Rimini to Poggio Berni
Distance between Rimini and San Mauro Pascoli Roadmap from Rimini to San Mauro Pascoli
Distance between Rimini and Trarivi Roadmap from Rimini to Trarivi
Distance between Rimini and Savignano sul Rubicone Roadmap from Rimini to Savignano sul Rubicone
Distance between Rimini and Misano Adriatico Roadmap from Rimini to Misano Adriatico
Distance between Rimini and Verucchio Roadmap from Rimini to Verucchio
Distance between Rimini and San Clemente Roadmap from Rimini to San Clemente
Distance between Rimini and Santa Monica-Cella Roadmap from Rimini to Santa Monica-Cella

Other names : Ariminum, RMI, Remin, Rimini, Rèmin, Rímini, rimini, rymyny, Римини, Ріміні, ريميني, リミニ

Places close to Rimini

PlaceDistance
Distance from Rimini to Fiume Marecchia 2 km
Distance from Rimini to Vatikaki 3 km
Distance from Rimini to Bagno Egisto 4 km
Distance from Rimini to Miramare Beach 5 km
Distance from Rimini to Spiaggia Viserbella 6 km
Distance from Rimini to Riminiterme 6 km
Distance from Rimini to La Spiaggia Del Cuore 8 km
Distance from Rimini to La Spiaggia delle Donne 9 km
Distance from Rimini to Spiaggia Le Palme 9 km
Distance from Rimini to Spiaggia Andrea 10 km
Distance from Rimini to Spiaggia Della Rosa 10 km
Distance from Rimini to Greta Benvenuti 11 km
Distance from Rimini to Spiaggia Bellaria 13 km
Distance from Rimini to Portoverde Beach 15 km
Distance from Rimini to Augusto Stefano 16 km
Distance from Rimini to Spiaggia Cattolica 17 km
Distance from Rimini to Monte Zaccarelli 24 km
Distance from Rimini to Monte Cappello 24 km
Distance from Rimini to Cima di Montescudo 16 km
Distance from Rimini to Monte Roccaccia 29 km
Distance from Rimini to Monte Palazzolo 31 km
Distance from Rimini to Monte di Sapigno 36 km
Distance from Rimini to Poggio del Passino 47 km
Distance from Rimini to Monte Aquilone 48 km
Distance from Rimini to Vaconca 21 km

Airports near Rimini

AirportsCitiesDistances
Federico Fellini International AirportRimini6 km
Cervia Air Force BaseCervia28 km
Forlì AirportForlì42 km
Ravenna AirportRavenna44 km
Ancona Falconara AirportAncona81 km