Roadmap Parma - Guidonia Montecelio Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Parma to Guidonia Montecelio

Parma is located in Emilia-Romagna and has a population of 146,299 inhabitants. Guidonia Montecelio is located in Latium and has a population of 146,299 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Parma and Guidonia Montecelio corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Parma to Guidonia Montecelio (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 00 h 00
  • Sunset : 00 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
366.9 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Parma

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Parma and Vicofertile Roadmap from Parma to Vicofertile
Distance between Parma and Porporano Roadmap from Parma to Porporano
Distance between Parma and Alberi Roadmap from Parma to Alberi
Distance between Parma and Baganzola Roadmap from Parma to Baganzola
Distance between Parma and San Prospero Roadmap from Parma to San Prospero
Distance between Parma and Vigatto Roadmap from Parma to Vigatto
Distance between Parma and Corcagnano Roadmap from Parma to Corcagnano
Distance between Parma and Monticelli Terme Roadmap from Parma to Monticelli Terme
Distance between Parma and Ponte Taro Roadmap from Parma to Ponte Taro
Distance between Parma and Collecchio Roadmap from Parma to Collecchio
Distance between Parma and San Polo Roadmap from Parma to San Polo
Distance between Parma and Sant'Ilario d'Enza Roadmap from Parma to Sant'Ilario d'Enza
Distance between Parma and Sorbolo Roadmap from Parma to Sorbolo
Distance between Parma and Taneto Roadmap from Parma to Taneto
Distance between Parma and Basilicanova Roadmap from Parma to Basilicanova
Distance between Parma and Praticello Roadmap from Parma to Praticello
Distance between Parma and Noceto Roadmap from Parma to Noceto
Distance between Parma and Basilicagoiano Roadmap from Parma to Basilicagoiano
Distance between Parma and Sala Baganza Roadmap from Parma to Sala Baganza
Distance between Parma and Felino Roadmap from Parma to Felino

Other names : PMF, Parma, Parme, Perma, Pèrma, barma, parma, paruma, Парма, פארמה, بارما, پارما, パルマ

Places close to Parma

PlaceDistance
Distance from Parma to Monte Scavado 50 km
Distance from Parma to Monte Canate 33 km
Distance from Parma to Monte Carameto 46 km
Distance from Parma to Monte Ragola 67 km
Distance from Parma to Monte Zovallo 68 km
Distance from Parma to Monte Bue 71 km
Distance from Parma to Monte Mezzano 40 km
Distance from Parma to Monte Pratobello 45 km

Airports near Parma

AirportsCitiesDistances
Parma AirportParma4 km
Piacenza AirportPiacenza49 km
Mantova AirportMantova53 km
Brescia AirportMontichiari70 km
Ghedi AirportGhedi71 km