Roadmap Padova - Guidonia Montecelio Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Padova to Guidonia Montecelio

Padova is located in Veneto and has a population of 203,725 inhabitants. Guidonia Montecelio is located in Latium and has a population of 203,725 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Padova and Guidonia Montecelio corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Padova to Guidonia Montecelio (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 00 h 00
  • Sunset : 00 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
385.3 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Padova

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Padova and Cadoneghe Roadmap from Padova to Cadoneghe
Distance between Padova and Mandriola-Sant'Agostino Roadmap from Padova to Mandriola-Sant'Agostino
Distance between Padova and Noventa Roadmap from Padova to Noventa
Distance between Padova and Ponte San Nicolò Roadmap from Padova to Ponte San Nicolò
Distance between Padova and Caselle Roadmap from Padova to Caselle
Distance between Padova and Vigodarzere Roadmap from Padova to Vigodarzere
Distance between Padova and Sarmeola Roadmap from Padova to Sarmeola
Distance between Padova and Mejaniga Roadmap from Padova to Mejaniga
Distance between Padova and San Vito Roadmap from Padova to San Vito
Distance between Padova and Tencarola Roadmap from Padova to Tencarola
Distance between Padova and Villaguattera Roadmap from Padova to Villaguattera
Distance between Padova and Villatora Roadmap from Padova to Villatora
Distance between Padova and Albignasego Roadmap from Padova to Albignasego
Distance between Padova and Limena Roadmap from Padova to Limena
Distance between Padova and Vigonza Roadmap from Padova to Vigonza
Distance between Padova and Tombelle Roadmap from Padova to Tombelle
Distance between Padova and Saletto Roadmap from Padova to Saletto
Distance between Padova and Rubano Roadmap from Padova to Rubano
Distance between Padova and Selvazzano Dentro Roadmap from Padova to Selvazzano Dentro
Distance between Padova and Taggì Roadmap from Padova to Taggì

Other names : Padoa, Padoue, Padova, Padovo, Padua, Paduja, Padwa, Patavium, Pàdua, Pádua, QPA, badwfa, pa duo wa, padoba, padovu~a, Падова, Падуа, Падуя, פאדובה, بادوفا, პადუა, パドヴァ, 帕多瓦, 파도바

Places close to Padova

PlaceDistance
Distance from Padova to Padova Interporto 3 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Ortone 12 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Alto 13 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Trevisan 14 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Lonzina 14 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Ceva 14 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Castellone 15 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Spine Frasse 15 km
Distance from Padova to Monte delle Valli 15 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Zogo 15 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Solone 15 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Siesa 16 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Rua 17 km
Distance from Padova to Rocca Pendice 18 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Orsara 18 km
Distance from Padova to Baiamonte 18 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Gallo 19 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Orbieso 19 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Vendevolo 20 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Cero 24 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Lozzo 24 km
Distance from Padova to Monte Venda 19 km
Distance from Padova to Monte della Madonna 19 km

Airports near Padova

AirportsCitiesDistances
Padova AirportPadova3 km
Vicenza AirportVicenza33 km
Istrana AirportIstrana34 km
Treviso-Sant'Angelo AirportTreviso36 km
Venice Marco Polo AirportVenice38 km