Roadmap Carpi Centro - Bergamo Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Bergamo

Carpi Centro is located in Emilia-Romagna and has a population of 53,024 inhabitants. Bergamo is located in Lombardy and has a population of 53,024 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Carpi Centro and Bergamo corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Carpi Centro to Bergamo (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
138.8 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Carpi Centro

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Carpi Centro and Santa Croce Scuole Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Santa Croce Scuole
Distance between Carpi Centro and Limidi Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Limidi
Distance between Carpi Centro and Sam Marino Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Sam Marino
Distance between Carpi Centro and Migliarina Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Migliarina
Distance between Carpi Centro and Soliera Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Soliera
Distance between Carpi Centro and Rio Saliceto Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Rio Saliceto
Distance between Carpi Centro and Correggio Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Correggio
Distance between Carpi Centro and Rovereto Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Rovereto
Distance between Carpi Centro and San Martino in Rio Roadmap from Carpi Centro to San Martino in Rio
Distance between Carpi Centro and Campogalliano Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Campogalliano
Distance between Carpi Centro and Villanova Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Villanova
Distance between Carpi Centro and Campagnola Emilia Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Campagnola Emilia
Distance between Carpi Centro and Sorbara Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Sorbara
Distance between Carpi Centro and Fabbrico Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Fabbrico
Distance between Carpi Centro and Bastiglia Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Bastiglia
Distance between Carpi Centro and San Prospero Roadmap from Carpi Centro to San Prospero
Distance between Carpi Centro and Rolo Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Rolo
Distance between Carpi Centro and Novi di Modena Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Novi di Modena
Distance between Carpi Centro and Albareto Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Albareto
Distance between Carpi Centro and Prato Roadmap from Carpi Centro to Prato

Other names : Carpi, Cherp, Chèrp, Karpi, karupi, Карпи, カルピ

Places close to Carpi Centro

PlaceDistance
Distance from Carpi Centro to Lago Pratignano 68 km
Distance from Carpi Centro to Monte San Martino 48 km
Distance from Carpi Centro to Poggio Castro 49 km
Distance from Carpi Centro to Monte Santa Giulia 47 km
Distance from Carpi Centro to Cimon della Piella 61 km
Distance from Carpi Centro to Monte Cimone 67 km
Distance from Carpi Centro to Monte Giovo 76 km
Distance from Carpi Centro to Foce delle Radici 71 km
Distance from Carpi Centro to Foce di Radici 71 km
Distance from Carpi Centro to Monte Lama 61 km
Distance from Carpi Centro to Libro Aperto 71 km

Airports near Carpi Centro

AirportsCitiesDistances
Mantova AirportMantova40 km
Bologna Guglielmo Marconi AirportBologna43 km
Parma AirportParma46 km
Verona Villafranca AirportVerona68 km
Brescia AirportMontichiari84 km