Roadmap Genoa - Padova Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin
›› ›› ››

Roadmap from Genoa to Padova

Genoa is located in Liguria and has a population of 580,223 inhabitants. Padova is located in Veneto and has a population of 580,223 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Genoa and Padova corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Genoa to Padova (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 00 h 00
  • Sunset : 00 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
257.9 km
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .



Address, Place, City, ...

Address, Place, City, ...

 

Others Roadmaps from Genoa

DistancesRoadmaps
Distance between Genoa and Manesseno Roadmap from Genoa to Manesseno
Distance between Genoa and Piccarello Roadmap from Genoa to Piccarello
Distance between Genoa and Pedemonte Roadmap from Genoa to Pedemonte
Distance between Genoa and Santa Marta Roadmap from Genoa to Santa Marta
Distance between Genoa and Ceranesi Roadmap from Genoa to Ceranesi
Distance between Genoa and Serra Riccò Roadmap from Genoa to Serra Riccò
Distance between Genoa and Campomorone Roadmap from Genoa to Campomorone
Distance between Genoa and Mignanego Roadmap from Genoa to Mignanego
Distance between Genoa and Isoverde Roadmap from Genoa to Isoverde
Distance between Genoa and Bogliasco Roadmap from Genoa to Bogliasco
Distance between Genoa and Mele Roadmap from Genoa to Mele
Distance between Genoa and Casella Roadmap from Genoa to Casella
Distance between Genoa and Davagna Roadmap from Genoa to Davagna
Distance between Genoa and Bargagli Roadmap from Genoa to Bargagli
Distance between Genoa and Montoggio Roadmap from Genoa to Montoggio
Distance between Genoa and Pieve Ligure Roadmap from Genoa to Pieve Ligure
Distance between Genoa and Sori Roadmap from Genoa to Sori
Distance between Genoa and Busalla Roadmap from Genoa to Busalla
Distance between Genoa and Savignone Roadmap from Genoa to Savignone
Distance between Genoa and Masone Roadmap from Genoa to Masone

Other names : Cenova, Dzenova, Dženova, GOA, Genes, Genoa, Genova, Genovo, Genua, Genuja, Genès, Genúa, Gènova, Génova, Gênes, Janov, Xenova - Genova, Xénova - Genova, Zena, genua, jeno'a, jenoba, jenovu~a, jnwa, jnwt, re na ya, Ĝenovo, Ђенова, Генуа, Генуя, גנואה, جنوا, جنوة, जेनोआ, გენუა, ジェノヴァ, 热那亚, 제노바

Places close to Genoa

PlaceDistance
Distance from Genoa to Piano Orizzontale dei Giovi Station 12 km
Distance from Genoa to Stazione Genova Piazza Manin - Rimessa (FGC) 3 km
Distance from Genoa to O.M.V. Genova Brignole 4 km
Distance from Genoa to Via Garibaldi 2 km
Distance from Genoa to Bagni Pagana 26 km
Distance from Genoa to Spiaggia di Rapallo 27 km
Distance from Genoa to Spiaggia Chiavari 35 km
Distance from Genoa to Spiaggia di Lavagna 37 km
Distance from Genoa to Baia del Silenzio 42 km
Distance from Genoa to Sun Beach 44 km
Distance from Genoa to Monte Croce 3 km
Distance from Genoa to Righi 4 km
Distance from Genoa to Bric Castellaccio 9 km
Distance from Genoa to Monte Amandola 12 km
Distance from Genoa to Cappelletta 17 km
Distance from Genoa to Bric Mondo 24 km
Distance from Genoa to Nozarego 26 km
Distance from Genoa to Monte Figogna 8 km
Distance from Genoa to Monte Fasce 10 km
Distance from Genoa to Monte Pennello 11 km
Distance from Genoa to Punta Martin 12 km
Distance from Genoa to Monte Castelletto 18 km
Distance from Genoa to Bric del Dente 20 km
Distance from Genoa to Lavagnola 21 km
Distance from Genoa to Monte Esoli 22 km
Distance from Genoa to Montaldo 22 km
Distance from Genoa to Punta del Buco 22 km
Distance from Genoa to Monte Tocco 22 km
Distance from Genoa to Monte di Ruta 23 km
Distance from Genoa to Monte di Portofino 23 km

Airports near Genoa

AirportsCitiesDistances
Genoa Cristoforo Colombo AirportGenova6 km
Novi Ligure AirportNovi Ligure41 km
Alessandria AirportAlessandria60 km
Villanova D'Albenga International AirportAlbenga75 km
Piacenza AirportPiacenza84 km